7,112
edits
(→Cast and crew: Updated the names as of the release of Aim to Be a Pokémon Master.) |
(→Dubbing: Updated Tracey's voice actor and the voice director from Pokémon: To Be a Pokémon Master) |
||
Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 | [[File:TraceyEP.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Tracey Sketchit]]''' | | rowspan=5 | [[File:TraceyEP.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Tracey Sketchit]]''' | ||
| [[File:Rogério Vieira.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Rogério Vieira''' | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Rogério Vieira.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Rogério Vieira''' | ||
| [[File:EP084.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP084]]'''<br>''O Lapras Perdido''<br><small>''The Lost Lapras''</small> | | [[File:EP084.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP084]]'''<br>''O Lapras Perdido''<br><small>''The Lost Lapras''</small> | ||
| [[File:EP273.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP273]]'''<br>''A Gente se Vê Depois''<br><small>''Gotta Catch Ya Later!''</small> | | [[File:EP273.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP273]]'''<br>''A Gente se Vê Depois''<br><small>''Gotta Catch Ya Later!''</small> | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | [[File:JN147.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN147]]'''<br>''O arco-íris e o mestre Pokémon!''<br><small>''The Rainbow and the Pokémon Master!''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tatá Guarnieri.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Tatá Guarnieri''' | | [[File:Tatá Guarnieri.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Tatá Guarnieri''' | ||
Line 619: | Line 621: | ||
| colspan=2 | [[File:AG192.png|135px]]<br>'''[[AG192]]'''<br>''O Lar é o Início de Tudo!''<br><small>''Home is Where the Start Is!''</small> | | colspan=2 | [[File:AG192.png|135px]]<br>'''[[AG192]]'''<br>''O Lar é o Início de Tudo!''<br><small>''Home is Where the Start Is!''</small> | ||
| [[Harley]]{{tt|*|Except in his debut episode}}<br>[[Morrison]]{{tt|*|Except in his debut episode}}<br>[[Tate and Liza|Tate]] | | [[Harley]]{{tt|*|Except in his debut episode}}<br>[[Morrison]]{{tt|*|Except in his debut episode}}<br>[[Tate and Liza|Tate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:May AG.png|60px]]<br>'''{{an|May}}''' | | [[File:May AG.png|60px]]<br>'''{{an|May}}''' | ||
Line 801: | Line 799: | ||
| [[File:Karina Fonseca.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Karina Fonseca''' | | [[File:Karina Fonseca.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Karina Fonseca''' | ||
| [[File:JN057.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN057]]'''<br>''Lembranças de uma bondade calorosa!''<br><small>''Memories of a Warming Kindness!''</small> | | [[File:JN057.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN057]]'''<br>''Lembranças de uma bondade calorosa!''<br><small>''Memories of a Warming Kindness!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JNS05.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JNS05]]'''<br>''Céu azul distante''<br><small>''Distant Blue Sky!''</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits