77,661
edits
(→Pokémon games: Adding BDSP, Legends Arceus, Snap) |
(→Pokémon games: Synchronizing with Nintendo Switch) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Core series RPG | |Core series RPG | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX]] | |||
|Dungeon crawler | |||
|2020 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[New Pokémon Snap]] | |[[New Pokémon Snap]] | ||
| | |First-person rail shooter | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 82: | Line 86: | ||
====Nintendo eShop titles==== | ====Nintendo eShop titles==== | ||
{{consolegames}} | {{consolegames}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Quest]] | |||
| Action | |||
| 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Sword and Shield Expansion Pass]] | |||
| Core series RPG (DLC) | |||
| 2020 | |||
| Core | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon HOME]] | |||
| Utility | | Utility | ||
| 2020 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon | | [[Pokémon Café Mix]] | ||
| | | Puzzle | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | | | 2020 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon UNITE]] | |||
| MOBA | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | TBA | |||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> | ||
Line 115: | Line 123: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Sword and Shield]] | |||
|Core series RPG | |Core series RPG | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | | |2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX]] | |||
|Dungeon crawler | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" |2020 | |||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> | ||