77,661
edits
SaturnMario (talk | contribs) |
(→Pokémon games: Adding BDSP, Legends Arceus, Snap) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Core series RPG | |Core series RPG | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[New Pokémon Snap]] | |||
|Rail shooter | |||
|2021 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl]] | |||
|Core series RPG | |||
|2021 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus]] | |||
|Action RPG | |||
|2022 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | Untitled Detective Pikachu sequel | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | Untitled Detective Pikachu sequel |