1,972
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| ''{{TCG|XY Black Star Promos}}'' | | ''{{TCG|XY Black Star Promos}}'' | ||
| [[File:LucarioSpiritLinkXYPromo211.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:LucarioSpiritLinkXYPromo211.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{TCG ID|Dragon Majesty|Hydreigon|33}} | |||
| The only {{TCG ID|Crimson Invasion|Deino|60}} and {{TCG ID|Crimson Invasion|Zweilous|61}} cards in the Standart Format went out of rotation in the 2019-2020 Format. | |||
| ''{{TCG|Dragon Majesty}}'' | |||
| [[File:HydreigonDragonMajesty33.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{TCG ID|Detective Pikachu|Machamp|13}} | |||
| The only {{TCG ID|Guardians Rising|Machop|63}} and {{TCG ID|Guardians Rising|Machoke|64}} cards in the Standart Format went out of rotation in the 2019-2020 Format. | |||
| ''{{TCG|XY Black Star Promos}}'' | |||
| [[File:MachampDetectivePikachu13.jpg|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{stub|TCG}} | {{stub|TCG}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon trading card classifications]] | [[Category:Pokémon trading card classifications]] | ||
[[Category:Terminology]] | [[Category:Terminology]] |
edits