995
edits
m (Undo revision 2978576 by GrammarFreak01 (talk)) |
(If one uses Nature Power when battling Myth Trainer Eagun in the Relic Stone in Pokemon XD, Nature Power will call Razor Leaf.) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| 90% | | 90% | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}" | {{color2|000|Agate Village}}, {{color2|000|Relic Stone}}, {{color2|000|Mt. Battle}} | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}" | {{color2|000|Agate Village}}, {{color2|000|Relic Stone}} (Colosseum), {{color2|000|Mt. Battle}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Stun Spore|000}} | | {{mcolor|Stun Spore|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{typecolor|Grass}} | | style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{typecolor|Grass}} | ||
| — | | — | ||
| 75% | | 75% | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}" | {{color2|000|Relic Stone}} (XD) | |||
| {{mcolor|Razor Leaf|000}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{typecolor|Grass}} | |||
| 55 | |||
| 95% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#{{locationcolor/med|underwater}}" | {{color2|000|Phenac Stadium}} | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#{{locationcolor/med|underwater}}" | {{color2|000|Phenac Stadium}} |
edits