10,045
edits
(→Effect) |
|||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
====Species-based==== | ====Species-based==== | ||
{ | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{kanto color}}; border:3px solid #{{kanto color dark}}" | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{kanto color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Candy | ||
! style="background:#{{kanto color light}}" | Japanese | |||
! style="background:#{{kanto color light}}" | Compatible Pokémon | |||
| | ! style="background:#{{kanto color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" |Other locations | ||
| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Candy Green Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Bulbasaur Candy | ||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|001|Bulbasaur}}{{MSP|002|Ivysaur}}{{MSP|003|Venusaur}} | ||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Red Sprite.png]] | ||
| Charmander Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|004|Charmander}}{{MSP|005|Charmeleon}}{{MSP|006|Charizard}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | |||
| Squirtle Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|007|Squirtle}}{{MSP|008|Wartortle}}{{MSP|009|Blastoise}} | |||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Green Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Caterpie Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|010|Caterpie}}{{MSP|011|Metapod}}{{MSP|012|Butterfree}} | |||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Weedle Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|013|Weedle}}{{MSP|014|Kakuna}}{{MSP|015|Beedrill}} | ||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | ||
| Pidgey Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|016|Pidgey}}{{MSP|017|Pidgeotto}}{{MSP|018|Pidgeot}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Rattata Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|019|Rattata}}{{MSP|019A|Rattata}}{{MSP|020|Raticate}}{{MSP|020A|Raticate}} | ||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Spearow Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|021|Spearow}}{{MSP|022|Fearow}} | |||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | ||
| Ekans Candy | |||
{{ | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|023|Ekans}}{{MSP|024|Arbok}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Yellow Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Pikachu Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|025|Pikachu}}{{MSP|026|Raichu}}{{MSP|026A|Raichu}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Bag Candy Yellow Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Sandshrew Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|027|Sandshrew}}{{MSP|027A|Sandshrew}}{{MSP|028|Sandslash}}{{MSP|028A|Sandslash}} | |||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Nidoran♀ Candy | ||
| | |||
| {{MSP|029|Nidoran♀}}{{MSP|030|Nidorina}}{{MSP|031|Nidoqueen}} | |||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | |||
| Nidoran♂ Candy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|032|Nidoran♂}}{{MSP|033|Nidorino}}{{MSP|034|Nidoking}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
{{ | | [[File:Bag Candy Pink Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Clefairy Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|035|Clefairy}}{{MSP|036|Clefable}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Vulpix Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|037|Vulpix}}{{MSP|037A|Vulpix}}{{MSP|038|Ninetales}}{{MSP|038A|Ninetales}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Pink Sprite.png]] | ||
}} | | Jigglypuff Candy | ||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|039|Jigglypuff}}{{MSP|040|Wigglytuff}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Zubat Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|041|Zubat}}{{MSP|042|Golbat}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | ||
| Oddish Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|043|Oddish}}{{MSP|044|Gloom}}{{MSP|045|Vileplume}} | |||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Red Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Paras Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|046|Paras}}{{MSP|047|Parasect}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Venonat Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|048|Venonat}}{{MSP|049|Venomoth}} | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Diglett Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|050|Diglett}}{{MSP|050A|Diglett}}{{MSP|051|Dugtrio}}{{MSP|051A|Dugtrio}} | ||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Yellow Sprite.png]] | |||
| Meowth Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|052|Meowth}}{{MSP|052A|Meowth}}{{MSP|053|Persian}}{{MSP|053A|Persian}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Yellow Sprite.png]] | ||
| Psyduck Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|054|Psyduck}}{{MSP|055|Golduck}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Mankey Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|056|Mankey}}{{MSP|057|Primeape}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Growlithe Candy | ||
| | | | ||
}} | | {{MSP|058|Growlithe}}{{MSP|059|Arcanine}} | ||
{{ | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Poliwag Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|060|Poliwag}}{{MSP|061|Poliwhirl}}{{MSP|062|Poliwrath}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Abra Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|063|Abra}}{{MSP|064|Kadabra}}{{MSP|065|Alakazam}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Gray Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Machop Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|066|Machop}}{{MSP|067|Machoke}}{{MSP|068|Machamp}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Green Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Bellsprout Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|069|Bellsprout}}{{MSP|070|Weepinbell}}{{MSP|071|Victreebel}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | ||
| Tentacool Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|072|Tentacool}}{{MSP|073|Tentacruel}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | ||
| Geodude Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|074|Geodude}}{{MSP|074A|Geodude}}{{MSP|075|Graveler}}{{MSP|075A|Graveler}}{{MSP|076|Golem}}{{MSP|076A|Golem}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Yellow Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Ponyta Candy | ||
| | | | ||
}} | | {{MSP|077|Ponyta}}{{MSP|078|Rapidash}} | ||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Pink Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Slowpoke Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|079|Slowpoke}}{{MSP|080|Slowbro}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Gray Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Magnemite Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|081|Magnemite}}{{MSP|082|Magneton}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Farfetch'd Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|083|Farfetch'd}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Doduo Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|084|Doduo}}{{MSP|085|Dodrio}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy White Sprite.png]] | ||
| Seel Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|086|Seel}}{{MSP|087|Dewgong}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Grimer Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|088|Grimer}}{{MSP|088A|Grimer}}{{MSP|089|Muk}}{{MSP|089A|Muk}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Shellder Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|090|Shellder}}{{MSP|091|Cloyster}} | |||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Gastly Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|092|Gastly}}{{MSP|093|Haunter}}{{MSP|094|Gengar}} | ||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Gray Sprite.png]] | ||
| Onix Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|095|Onix}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Yellow Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Drowzee Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|096|Drowzee}}{{MSP|097|Hypno}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Red Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Krabby Candy | ||
| | |||
| {{MSP|098|Krabby}}{{MSP|099|Kingler}} | |||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Red Sprite.png]] | ||
| Voltorb Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|100|Voltorb}}{{MSP|101|Electrode}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Bag Candy Pink Sprite.png]] | |||
| Exeggcute Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|102|Exeggcute}}{{MSP|103|Exeggutor}}{{MSP|103A|Exeggutor}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Cubone Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|104|Cubone}}{{MSP|105|Marowak}}{{MSP|105A|Marowak}} | |||
| | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Hitmonlee Candy | ||
| | |||
| {{MSP|106|Hitmonlee}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Hitmonchan Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|107|Hitmonchan}} | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Bag Candy Pink Sprite.png]] | |||
| | | Lickitung Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|108|Lickitung}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Koffing Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|109|Koffing}}{{MSP|110|Weezing}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Gray Sprite.png]] | ||
| Rhyhorn Candy | |||
| | |||
| | | {{MSP|111|Rhyhorn}}{{MSP|112|Rhydon}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Pink Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Chansey Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{MSP|113|Chansey}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| | | [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | Tangela Candy | ||
| | | | ||
}} | | {{MSP|114|Tangela}} | ||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| Kangaskhan Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|115|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | |||
| Horsea Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|116|Horsea}}{{MSP|117|Seadra}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Red Sprite.png]] | |||
| Goldeen Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|118|Goldeen}}{{MSP|119|Seaking}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| Staryu Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|120|Staryu}}{{MSP|121|Starmie}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Pink Sprite.png]] | |||
| Mr. Mime Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|122|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Green Sprite.png]] | |||
| Scyther Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|123|Scyther}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Red Sprite.png]] | |||
| Jynx Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|124|Jynx}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Yellow Sprite.png]] | |||
| Electabuzz Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|125|Electabuzz}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Red Sprite.png]] | |||
| Magmar Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|126|Magmar}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| Pinsir Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|127|Pinsir}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| Tauros Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|128|Tauros}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Red Sprite.png]] | |||
| Magikarp Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|129|Magikarp}}{{MSP|130|Gyarados}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | |||
| Lapras Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|131|Lapras}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | |||
| Ditto Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|132|Ditto}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| Eevee Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|133|Eevee}}{{MSP|134|Vaporeon}}{{MSP|135|Jolteon}}{{MSP|136|Flareon}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Pink Sprite.png]] | |||
| Porygon Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|137|Porygon}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | |||
| Omanyte Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|138|Omanyte}}{{MSP|139|Omastar}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Brown Sprite.png]] | |||
| Kabuto Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|140|Kabuto}}{{MSP|141|Kabutops}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | |||
| Aerodactyl Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|142|Aerodactyl}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Black Sprite.png]] | |||
| Snorlax Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|143|Snorlax}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | |||
| Articuno Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|144|Articuno}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Yellow Sprite.png]] | |||
| Zapdos Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|145|Zapdos}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Yellow Sprite.png]] | |||
| Moltres Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|146|Moltres}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Blue Sprite.png]] | |||
| Dratini Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|147|Dratini}}{{MSP|148|Dragonair}}{{MSP|149|Dragonite}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Purple Sprite.png]] | |||
| Mewtwo Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|150|Mewtwo}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Pink Sprite.png]] | |||
| Mew Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|151|Mew}} | |||
| | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Bag Candy Gray Sprite.png]] | |||
| Meltan Candy | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|808|Meltan}}{{MSP|809|Melmetal}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits