77,625
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|{{m|Psycho Boost}} | |{{m|Psycho Boost}} | ||
|[http://archive.is/Gw4WN Pokémon.com] | |[http://archive.is/Gw4WN Pokémon.com] | ||
|- | |||
|{{MSP|483|Dialga}} | |||
|{{p|Dialga}} | |||
|{{m|Roar of Time}} | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ylbzDB1JdSc Pokémon YouTube channel] | |||
|- | |||
|{{MSP|484|Palkia}} | |||
|{{p|Palkia}} | |||
|{{m|Spacial Rend}} | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ylbzDB1JdSc Pokémon YouTube channel] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{MSP|487|Giratina}} | |{{MSP|487|Giratina}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 88: | ||
|{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Diancie|October 2014 Diancie}} distribution text<br/>{{DL|List of PAL region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|November 2014 Diancie}} distribution text | |{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Diancie|October 2014 Diancie}} distribution text<br/>{{DL|List of PAL region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|November 2014 Diancie}} distribution text | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|791|Solgaleo}} | ||
|{{p|Solgaleo}} | |{{p|Solgaleo}} | ||
|{{m|Sunsteel Strike}} | |{{m|Sunsteel Strike}} | ||
|[http://www.pokemon-sunmoon.com/en-us/pokemon/solgaleo/ Pokémon Sun and Moon minisite] | |[http://www.pokemon-sunmoon.com/en-us/pokemon/solgaleo/ Pokémon Sun and Moon minisite] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|792|Lunala}} | ||
|{{p|Lunala}} | |{{p|Lunala}} | ||
|{{m|Moongeist Beam}} | |{{m|Moongeist Beam}} | ||
|[http://www.pokemon-sunmoon.com/en-us/pokemon/lunala/ Pokémon Sun and Moon minisite] | |[http://www.pokemon-sunmoon.com/en-us/pokemon/lunala/ Pokémon Sun and Moon minisite] | ||
|} | |} |