7,103
edits
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from Pokémon Sun and Moon eShop description) |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| From ''{{wp|skull}}'' | | From ''{{wp|skull}}'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| English, French, German, Italian,<br>Spanish, Dutch, Portuguese | | English, French, German, Italian,<br>Spanish, Dutch, European Portuguese | ||
| Team Skull | | Team Skull | ||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Zespół Skull | | Zespół Skull | ||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Equipe Skull | |||
| From English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Russian | | Russian |
edits