19,492
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|English | |English, German | ||
|Rhonda | |Rhonda | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Chinese | |Korean | ||
|유민 ''Yumin'' | |||
|Similar to her Japanese name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |||
|由佳 ''Yóujiā'' | |由佳 ''Yóujiā'' | ||
|From 由佳 ''Yūka''. | |From 由佳 ''Yūka''. |