182
edits
m (r2.6.5) (Robot: Adding it:Oltre i Cieli dell'Avventura) |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| With the Poké Ball | | With the Poké Ball-Ball | ||
| With the Poké Ball | | With the Poké Ball-Ball | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Throw the Poké Ball | | Throw the Poké-Poké Ball | ||
| Throw the Poké Ball | | Throw the Poké-Poké Ball | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dai vieni qua | | Dai vieni qua | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Ad allenarti e divertirti con noi | | Ad allenarti e divertirti con noi | ||
| To train and have fun with us | | To train and have fun with us | ||
|- | |||
| Vedrai che poi | |||
| You'll see that then | |||
|- | |||
| Molti più Pokémon saranno tuoi | |||
| More Pokémon will be yours | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Allenandoti diverrai | | Allenandoti diverrai | ||
| Training you'll become | | Training you'll become | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Il più bravo e tu lo sai | | Il più bravo e tu lo sai, uoooh! (Gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
| The best and you know it | | The best and you know it, uoooh! (Gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | | Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | ||
| Beyond the skies of adventure | | Beyond the skies of adventure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lancia senza paura la tua Sfera Poké | | Lancia senza paura la tua Sfera Poké (You gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
| Throw without fear your Poké Ball | | Throw without fear your Poké Ball (You gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Negli incontri e nelle battaglie | | Negli incontri e nelle battaglie | ||
| With matches and fights | | With matches and fights | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vincerai le medaglie da portare con te | | Vincerai le medaglie da portare con te (Gotta catch, catch!) | ||
| You'll win the badges to take with you | | You'll win the badges to take with you (Gotta catch, catch!) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | | Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | ||
| Beyond the skies of adventure | | Beyond the skies of adventure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| La vittoria è sicura se tu giochi così | | La vittoria è sicura se tu giochi così (You gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
| The victory is sure if you play like this | | The victory is sure if you play like this (You gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dieci, cento, mille emozioni | | Dieci, cento, mille emozioni | ||
| Ten, hundred, thousand emotions | | Ten, one hundred, one thousand emotions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Un mondo di evoluzioni che vedrai lì per lì (Catch, catch, catch!) | ||
| | | A world of evolutions that you'll see in that moment (Catch, catch, catch!) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| With the Poké Ball | | With the Poké Ball-Ball | ||
| With the Poké Ball | | With the Poké Ball-Ball | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Throw the Poké | | Throw the Poké-Poké Ball (Lancia la tua Sfera) | ||
| Throw the Poké-Poké Ball (Throw your Poké Ball) | |||
| (Throw your Poké Ball) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| With the Poké Ball | | With the Poké Ball-Ball | ||
| With the Poké Ball | | With the Poké Ball-Ball | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
| Gotta catch 'em all | | Gotta catch 'em all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Throw the Poké Ball | | Throw the Poké-Poké Ball | ||
| Throw the Poké Ball | | Throw the Poké-Poké Ball | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prova la Poké Ball | | Prova la Poké Ball | ||
Line 110: | Line 107: | ||
| Find new Pokémon | | Find new Pokémon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| E l'avventura non finirà | | E l'avventura non finirà (You gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
| And the adventure won't end | | And the adventure won't end (You gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
|- | |||
| Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | |||
| Beyond the skies of adventure | |||
|- | |||
| Lancia senza paura la tua Sfera Poké (You gotta catch 'em all!) | |||
| Throw without fear your Poké Ball (You gotta catch 'em all!) | |||
|- | |||
| Negli incontri e nelle battaglie | |||
| With matches and fights | |||
|- | |||
| Vincerai le medaglie da portare con te (All the Pokémon!) | |||
| You'll win the badges to take with you (All the Pokémon!) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | (Gotta catch, catch!) | ||
| | | (Gotta catch, catch!) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | | Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | ||
| Beyond the skies of adventure | | Beyond the skies of adventure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lancia senza paura la tua Sfera Poké | | La vittoria è sicura se tu giochi così (You gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
| Throw without fear your Poké Ball | | The victory is sure if you play like this (You gotta catch 'em all!) | ||
|- | |||
| Prova la Poké Ball | |||
| Try the Poké Ball | |||
|- | |||
| Guarda fin dove va | |||
| Look how far it goes | |||
|- | |||
| Trova nuovi Pokémon | |||
| Find new Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| E l'avventura non finirà (You gotta catch 'em all!) | |||
| And the adventure won't end (You gotta catch 'em all!) | |||
|- | |||
| Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | |||
| Beyond the skies of adventure | |||
|- | |||
| Lancia senza paura la tua Sfera Poké (You gotta catch 'em all!) | |||
| Throw without fear your Poké Ball (You gotta catch 'em all!) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | | Oltre i cieli dell'avventura | ||
| Beyond the skies of adventure | | Beyond the skies of adventure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| La vittoria è sicura se tu giochi così | | La vittoria è sicura se tu giochi così (Catch, catch, catch!) | ||
| The victory is sure if you play like this | | The victory is sure if you play like this (Catch, catch, catch!) | ||
|- | |||
| Gotta catch 'em all | |||
| Gotta catch 'em all | |||
|- | |||
| With the Poké Ball-Ball (Yeah!) | |||
| With the Poké Ball-Ball (Yeah!) | |||
|- | |||
| Gotta catch 'em all | |||
| Gotta catch 'em all | |||
|- | |||
| Throw the Poké-Poké Ball (Lancia la tua Sfera) (Yeah!) | |||
| Throw the Poké-Poké Ball (Throw your Poké Ball) (Yeah!) | |||
|- | |||
| Gotta catch 'em all | |||
| Gotta catch 'em all | |||
|- | |||
| With the Poké Ball-Ball (Yeah!) | |||
| With the Poké Ball-Ball (Yeah!) | |||
|- | |||
| Gotta catch 'em all | |||
| Gotta catch 'em all | |||
|- | |||
| Throw the Poké-Poké Ball | |||
| Throw the Poké-Poké Ball | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lancia la tua Sfera! | |||
| Throw your Poké Ball! | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits