5,906
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Trío legendario) |
m (Wanted to add them in as the trio for them has been aproved officially on the site) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Aura trio}} | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Aura trio}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" |[[File:791Solgaleo.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Solgaleo|{{psychic color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" |[[File:792Lunala.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lunala|{{psychic color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" |[[File:800Necrozma.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Necrozma|{{psychic color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Light trio}} | |||
|- | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits