7,103
edits
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from XY094) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| 映雪市 ''Yìngxuě Shì | | 映雪市 ''Yìngxuě Shì | ||
| From 映雪 ''yìngxuě'', light reflected on snow | | From 映雪 ''yìngxuě'', light reflected on snow | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Snowbelle | |||
| From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits