51,133
edits
m (robot Adding: ja:ニドキング (カードゲーム)) |
m (→Nidoking) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Nidoking|34}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 55 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 34/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Nidoking|34}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 55 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 34/132 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Bonds to the End of Time|-->Nidoking<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Fighting}} || 59 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits