16,425
edits
m (→Trivia: thanks monochrome!) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| Secret Storage 2<br>Secret Storage 19<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Secret Storage 2<br>Secret Storage 19<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Thunderwave Cave]] (End)<br>[[Lightning Field]] (1F-7F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (1F-3F) | | [[Thunderwave Cave]] (End)<br>[[Lightning Field]] (1F-7F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (1F-3F) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Krokka Tunnel]]<br>[[Underground Waterways]]<br>[[Dusk Factory]] | | [[Krokka Tunnel]]<br>[[Underground Waterways]]<br>[[Dusk Factory]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Bottomless Sea]] (B1-B49)<br>[[Sky Stairway]] (1F-49F)<br>[[Final Maze]] (B1-B48) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] |
edits