5,352
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (moved) |
(→Cast and crew: Updated the names as of the release of Aim to Be a Pokémon Master.) |
||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| [[File:Fábio Lucindo.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Fábio Lucindo''' | | [[File:Fábio Lucindo.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Fábio Lucindo''' | ||
| [[File:EP001.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP001]]'''<br>''Pokémon, Eu Escolho Você!''<br><small>''Pokémon - I Choose You!''</small> | | [[File:EP001.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP001]]'''<br>''Pokémon, Eu Escolho Você!''<br><small>''Pokémon - I Choose You!''</small> | ||
| [[File:XY093.png|180px]]<br>'''[[ | | [[File:XY093.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY093]]'''<br>''Todos Olhando para o Futuro!''<br><small>''All Eyes on the Future!''</small> | ||
| [[Mirror Ash]] | | [[Mirror Ash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| [[File:Matheus Perissé.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Matheus Perissé''' | | [[File:Matheus Perissé.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Matheus Perissé''' | ||
| [[File:JN001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN001]]'''<br>''A chegada de Pikachu!''<br><small>''Enter Pikachu!''</small> | | [[File:JN001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN001]]'''<br>''A chegada de Pikachu!''<br><small>''Enter Pikachu!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JNS05.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JNS05]]'''<br>''Céu azul distante''<br><small>''Distant Blue Sky!''</small> | ||
| [[Chester]]<br>[[Sawyer]] ([[S19]]) | | [[Chester]]<br>[[Sawyer]] ([[S19]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | [[File:Misty SM.png|100px]]<br>'''{{an|Misty}}''' | ||
| [[File:Márcia Regina.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Márcia Regina''' | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Márcia Regina.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Márcia Regina''' | ||
| [[File:EP001.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP001]]'''<br>''Pokémon, Eu Escolho Você!''<br><small>''Pokémon - I Choose You!''</small> | | [[File:EP001.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP001]]'''<br>''Pokémon, Eu Escolho Você!''<br><small>''Pokémon - I Choose You!''</small> | ||
| [[File:BW116.png|180px]]<br>'''[[BW116]]'''<br>''Uma Reunião Acalorada!''<br><small>''The Fires of a Red-Hot Reunion!''</small> | | [[File:BW116.png|180px]]<br>'''[[BW116]]'''<br>''Uma Reunião Acalorada!''<br><small>''The Fires of a Red-Hot Reunion!''</small> | ||
| [[Professor Juniper]] | | rowspan=2 |[[Professor Juniper]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:JN138.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN138]]'''<br>''Um confronto predestinado!''<br><small>''A Fated Face-Off!''</small> | |||
| [[File:JN147.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN147]]'''<br>''O arco-íris e o mestre Pokémon!''<br><small>''The Rainbow and the Pokémon Master!''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Aline Guioli.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Aline Guioli''' | | [[File:Aline Guioli.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Aline Guioli''' | ||
Line 538: | Line 541: | ||
| [[File:Evie Saide.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Evie Saide''' | | [[File:Evie Saide.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Evie Saide''' | ||
| [[File:JN003.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN003]]'''<br>''A torre misteriosa de Ivysaur!''<br><small>''Ivysaur's Mysterious Tower!''</small> | | [[File:JN003.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN003]]'''<br>''A torre misteriosa de Ivysaur!''<br><small>''Ivysaur's Mysterious Tower!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JNS05.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JNS05]]'''<br>''Céu azul distante''<br><small>''Distant Blue Sky!''</small> | ||
| {{an|Lillie}} | | {{an|Lillie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 554: | Line 557: | ||
| [[File:José Leonardo.jpg|120px]]<br>'''José Leonardo''' | | [[File:José Leonardo.jpg|120px]]<br>'''José Leonardo''' | ||
| [[File:JN003.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN003]]'''<br>''A torre misteriosa de Ivysaur!''<br><small>''Ivysaur's Mysterious Tower!''</small> | | [[File:JN003.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN003]]'''<br>''A torre misteriosa de Ivysaur!''<br><small>''Ivysaur's Mysterious Tower!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JNS05.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JNS05]]'''<br>''Céu azul distante''<br><small>''Distant Blue Sky!''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 578: | Line 581: | ||
| [[File:Gustavo Berriel.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Gustavo Berriel''' | | [[File:Gustavo Berriel.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Gustavo Berriel''' | ||
| [[File:JN003.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN003]]'''<br>''A torre misteriosa de Ivysaur!''<br><small>''Ivysaur's Mysterious Tower!''</small> | | [[File:JN003.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN003]]'''<br>''A torre misteriosa de Ivysaur!''<br><small>''Ivysaur's Mysterious Tower!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JNS05.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JNS05]]'''<br>''Céu azul distante''<br><small>''Distant Blue Sky!''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | [[File:Brock SM.png|100px]]<br>'''{{an|Brock}}''' | ||
| [[File:Alfredo Rollo.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Alfredo Rollo''' | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Alfredo Rollo.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Alfredo Rollo''' | ||
| [[File:EP005.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP005]]'''<br>''Exibição na Cidade de Pewter''<br><small>''Showdown at Pewter City''</small> | | [[File:EP005.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP005]]'''<br>''Exibição na Cidade de Pewter''<br><small>''Showdown at Pewter City''</small> | ||
| [[File:BW116.png|180px]]<br>'''[[BW116]]'''<br>''Uma Reunião Acalorada''<br><small>''The Fires of a Red-Hot Reunion!''</small> | | [[File:BW116.png|180px]]<br>'''[[BW116]]'''<br>''Uma Reunião Acalorada''<br><small>''The Fires of a Red-Hot Reunion!''</small> | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:JN139.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN139]]'''<br>''Os heróis e a Bruxa da Floresta!''<br><small>''Must Be Our Heroes and the Witch!''</small> | |||
| [[File:JN147.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN147]]'''<br>''O arco-íris e o mestre Pokémon!''<br><small>''The Rainbow and the Pokémon Master!''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sérgio Cantú.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Sérgio Cantú''' | | [[File:Sérgio Cantú.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Sérgio Cantú''' | ||
Line 592: | Line 598: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | '''Unknown''' | ||
| colspan=2 | [[File:JN106.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN106]]'''<br>''Entrando no ar! Estrelas travessas no embalo da rádio!''<br><small>''Radio Lulled the Mischievous Stars!''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | [[File:TraceyEP.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Tracey Sketchit]]''' | |||
| [[File:Rogério Vieira.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Rogério Vieira''' | | [[File:Rogério Vieira.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Rogério Vieira''' | ||
| [[File:EP084.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP084]]'''<br>''O Lapras Perdido''<br><small>''The Lost Lapras''</small> | | [[File:EP084.png|135px]]<br>'''[[EP084]]'''<br>''O Lapras Perdido''<br><small>''The Lost Lapras''</small> | ||
Line 609: | Line 619: | ||
| colspan=2 | [[File:AG192.png|135px]]<br>'''[[AG192]]'''<br>''O Lar é o Início de Tudo!''<br><small>''Home is Where the Start Is!''</small> | | colspan=2 | [[File:AG192.png|135px]]<br>'''[[AG192]]'''<br>''O Lar é o Início de Tudo!''<br><small>''Home is Where the Start Is!''</small> | ||
| [[Harley]]{{tt|*|Except in his debut episode}}<br>[[Morrison]]{{tt|*|Except in his debut episode}}<br>[[Tate and Liza|Tate]] | | [[Harley]]{{tt|*|Except in his debut episode}}<br>[[Morrison]]{{tt|*|Except in his debut episode}}<br>[[Tate and Liza|Tate]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Unknown''' | |||
| colspan=2 | [[File:JN147.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN147]]'''<br>''O arco-íris e o mestre Pokémon!''<br><small>''The Rainbow and the Pokémon Master!''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:May AG.png|60px]]<br>'''{{an|May}}''' | | [[File:May AG.png|60px]]<br>'''{{an|May}}''' | ||
Line 634: | Line 648: | ||
| [[File:Sofia Manso.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Sofia Manso''' | | [[File:Sofia Manso.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Sofia Manso''' | ||
| [[File:JN074.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN074]]'''<br>''Pesadelos ao anoitecer''<br><small>''Nightfall? Nightmares!''</small> | | [[File:JN074.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN074]]'''<br>''Pesadelos ao anoitecer''<br><small>''Nightfall? Nightmares!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JN132.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN132]]'''<br>''Parceiros para sempre!''<br><small>''Partners in Time!''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 640: | Line 654: | ||
| [[File:Agatha Paulita.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Agatha Paulita''' | | [[File:Agatha Paulita.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Agatha Paulita''' | ||
| [[File:BW001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[BW001]]'''<br>''Na Sombra de Zekrom!''<br><small>''In the Shadow of Zekrom!''</small> | | [[File:BW001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[BW001]]'''<br>''Na Sombra de Zekrom!''<br><small>''In the Shadow of Zekrom!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:BW141.png|180px]]<br>'''[[BW141]]'''<br>''Tudo de Bom, Até o Nosso Próximo Encontro!''<br><small>''Best Wishes Until We Meet Again!''</small> | ||
| [[Monica (DP084)|Monica]] | | [[Monica (DP084)|Monica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Karina Fonseca.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Karina Fonseca''' | | [[File:Karina Fonseca.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Karina Fonseca''' | ||
| [[File:JN065.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN065]]'''<br>''Embate de titãs!''<br><small>''Thrash of the Titans!''</small> | |||
| [[File:JN118.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN118]]'''<br>''Uma batalha dura como aço!''<br><small>''Battling as Hard as Stone!''</small> | |||
| [[Anthea and Concordia|Concordia]]{{tt|*|Pokémon Evolutions}}<br>[[Malva]]{{tt|*|Pokémon Generations}}<br>[[Visquez]] | | [[Anthea and Concordia|Concordia]]{{tt|*|Pokémon Evolutions}}<br>[[Malva]]{{tt|*|Pokémon Generations}}<br>[[Visquez]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 650: | Line 665: | ||
| [[File:Alex Minei.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Alex Minei''' | | [[File:Alex Minei.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Alex Minei''' | ||
| [[File:BW005.png|180px]]<br>'''[[BW005]]'''<br>''Três Líderes, Três Ameaças!''<br><small>''Triple Leaders, Team Threats!''</small> | | [[File:BW005.png|180px]]<br>'''[[BW005]]'''<br>''Três Líderes, Três Ameaças!''<br><small>''Triple Leaders, Team Threats!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JN139.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN139]]'''<br>''Os heróis e a Bruxa da Floresta!''<br><small>''Must Be Our Heroes and the Witch!''</small> | ||
| [[Ben_(Ranger)|Ben]]<br>[[Buck]]<br>[[Roland]] | | [[Ben_(Ranger)|Ben]]<br>[[Buck]]<br>[[Roland]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 656: | Line 671: | ||
| [[File:Michelle Giudice.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Michelle Giudice''' | | [[File:Michelle Giudice.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Michelle Giudice''' | ||
| [[File:XY001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY001]]'''<br>''Kalos, Onde Sonhos e Aventuras Começam!''<br><small>''Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin!''</small> | | [[File:XY001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY001]]'''<br>''Kalos, Onde Sonhos e Aventuras Começam!''<br><small>''Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin!''</small> | ||
| [[File:XY093.png|180px]]<br>'''[[ | | [[File:XY093.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY093]]'''<br>''Todos Olhando para o Futuro!''<br><small>''All Eyes on the Future!''</small> | ||
| [[Kanto Fair Host]]<br>[[Mirror Serena]] | | [[Kanto Fair Host]]<br>[[Mirror Serena]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 664: | Line 679: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | [[File:Clemont XY.png|80px]]<br>'''{{an|Clemont|Clément}}''' | ||
| [[File:Bruno Mello.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Bruno Mello''' | | [[File:Bruno Mello.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Bruno Mello''' | ||
| [[File:XY001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY001]]'''<br>''Kalos, Onde Sonhos e Aventuras Começam!''<br><small>''Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin!''</small> | | [[File:XY001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY001]]'''<br>''Kalos, Onde Sonhos e Aventuras Começam!''<br><small>''Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin!''</small> | ||
Line 671: | Line 686: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Yan Gesteira.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Yan Gesteira''' | | [[File:Yan Gesteira.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Yan Gesteira''' | ||
| [[File:XY094.png|180px]]<br>'''[[ | | [[File:XY094.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY094]]'''<br>''Do A ao Z!''<br><small>''From A to Z!''</small> | ||
| [[File:XY140.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY140]]'''<br>''Até nós competirmos de novo!''<br><small>''Till We Compete Again!''</small> | | [[File:XY140.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY140]]'''<br>''Até nós competirmos de novo!''<br><small>''Till We Compete Again!''</small> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Filipe Gimenez.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Filipe Gimenez''' | |||
| [[File:JN103.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN103]]'''<br>''O futuro é agora, graças à estratégia!''<br><small>''The Future is Now, Thanks to Strategy!''</small> | |||
| [[File:JN104.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN104]]'''<br>''Dois é melhor do que um!''<br><small>''Taking Two For The Team!''</small> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 682: | Line 702: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Luiza Cesar.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Luiza Cesar''' | | [[File:Luiza Cesar.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Luiza Cesar''' | ||
| [[File:XY094.png|180px]]<br>'''[[ | | [[File:XY094.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY094]]'''<br>''Do A ao Z!''<br><small>''From A to Z!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JN104.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN104]]'''<br>''Dois é melhor do que um!''<br><small>''Taking Two For The Team!''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 689: | Line 709: | ||
| [[File:Taís Feijó.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Taís Feijó''' | | [[File:Taís Feijó.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Taís Feijó''' | ||
| [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | | [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JN112.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN112]]'''<br>''Ajudando o herói da vizinhança!''<br><small>''Helping the Hometown Hero!''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 695: | Line 715: | ||
| [[File:Evie Saide.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Evie Saide''' | | [[File:Evie Saide.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Evie Saide''' | ||
| [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | | [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JN112.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN112]]'''<br>''Ajudando o herói da vizinhança!''<br><small>''Helping the Hometown Hero!''</small> | ||
| [[Jessie]] ([[S23]] onward) | | [[Jessie]] ([[S23]] onward) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mallow SM.png|70px]]<br>'''{{an|Mallow|Lulú}}''' | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Mallow SM.png|70px]]<br>'''{{an|Mallow|Lulú}}''' | ||
| [[File:Hannah Buttel.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Hannah Buttel''' | | [[File:Hannah Buttel.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Hannah Buttel''' | ||
| [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | | [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | ||
| [[File:JN037.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN037]]'''<br>''A minha antiga turma!''<br><small>''That New Old Gang of Mine!''</small> | | [[File:JN037.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN037]]'''<br>''A minha antiga turma!''<br><small>''That New Old Gang of Mine!''</small> | ||
| [[Miette]] ([[S19]]) | | [[Miette]] ([[S19]]) | ||
|- | |||
| '''Unknown''' | |||
| colspan=2 | [[File:JN112.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN112]]'''<br>''Ajudando o herói da vizinhança!''<br><small>''Helping the Hometown Hero!''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sophocles SM.png|100px]]<br>'''{{an|Sophocles|Chris}}''' | | [[File:Sophocles SM.png|100px]]<br>'''{{an|Sophocles|Chris}}''' | ||
| [[File:Rafael Mezadri.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Rafael Mezadri''' | | [[File:Rafael Mezadri.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Rafael Mezadri''' | ||
| [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | | [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JN112.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN112]]'''<br>''Ajudando o herói da vizinhança!''<br><small>''Helping the Hometown Hero!''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 717: | Line 741: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kadu Rocha.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Kadu Rocha''' | | [[File:Kadu Rocha.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Kadu Rocha''' | ||
| [[File:JN037.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN037]]'''<br>''A minha antiga turma!''<br><small>''That New Old Gang of Mine!''</small> | |||
| [[File:JN112.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN112]]'''<br>''Ajudando o herói da vizinhança!''<br><small>''Helping the Hometown Hero!''</small> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:479Rotom-Pokédex SM anime.png|120px]]<br>'''{{an|Rotom Pokédex}}''' | | rowspan=2 | [[File:479Rotom-Pokédex SM anime.png|120px]]<br>'''{{an|Rotom Pokédex}}''' | ||
| [[File:Raphael Rossatto.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Raphael Rossatto''' | | [[File:Raphael Rossatto.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Raphael Rossatto''' | ||
| [[File:SM003.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM003]]'''<br>''Carregando o Dex!''<br><small>''Loading the Dex!''</small> | | [[File:SM003.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM003]]'''<br>''Carregando o Dex!''<br><small>''Loading the Dex!''</small> | ||
| [[File:JN037.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN037]]'''<br>''A minha antiga turma!''<br><small>''That New Old Gang of Mine!''</small> | | [[File:JN037.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN037]]'''<br>''A minha antiga turma!''<br><small>''That New Old Gang of Mine!''</small> | ||
| [[Pokédex]] ([[S19]])<br>{{Ash}}'s [[Rotom Phone]] | | [[Pokédex]] ([[S19]])<br>{{Ash}}'s [[Rotom Phone]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Unknown''' | |||
| colspan=2 | [[File:JN112.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN112]]'''<br>''Ajudando o herói da vizinhança!''<br><small>''Helping the Hometown Hero!''</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Goh JN.png|50px]]<br>'''[[Goh]]''' | | [[File:Goh JN.png|50px]]<br>'''[[Goh]]''' | ||
| [[File:Renan Vidal.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Renan Vidal''' | | [[File:Renan Vidal.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Renan Vidal''' | ||
| [[File:JN001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN001]]'''<br>''A chegada de Pikachu!''<br><small>''Enter Pikachu!''</small> | | [[File:JN001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN001]]'''<br>''A chegada de Pikachu!''<br><small>''Enter Pikachu!''</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JN136.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN136]]'''<br>''Esse pode ser o começo de uma coisa maior!''<br><small>''This Could be the Start of Something Big!''</small> | ||
| [[Laki]] | | [[Laki]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits