38,277
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Artwork) |
||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{blue color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Iris Gary Quillon JNM.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{blue color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Iris Gary Quillon JNM.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{blue color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Gary Journeys Artwork.jpg|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{blue color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Gary Journeys Artwork.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|original series}} | | Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|original series}} | ||
| Artwork from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Journeys: The Series (manga)|Pokémon Journeys: The Series}} | | Artwork from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Journeys: The Series (manga)|Pokémon Journeys: The Series}} | ||
| Artwork from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Journeys: The Series|Pokémon Journeys: The Series}} <ref>https://twitter.com/iid_animedia/status/1391600469072486404</ref> | | Artwork from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Journeys: The Series|Pokémon Journeys: The Series}} <ref>https://twitter.com/iid_animedia/status/1391600469072486404</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{blue color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Project Mew Artwork Gary Goh.png|x200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{blue color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Gary Oak PASH.png|x200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{blue color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:JN134 AS.png|225px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Artwork from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Journeys: The Series|Pokémon Journeys: The Series}} | | Artwork from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Journeys: The Series|Pokémon Journeys: The Series}} | ||
| | | Artwork from "After the story" <ref>https://twitter.com/anipoke_PR/status/1599282350348963841</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits