7,290
edits
m (replaced: ===In the Pokémon Adventures manga=== → ===Pokémon Adventures===, ===In the Pokémon Omega Ruby Crimson Passion and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Indigo Wisdom manga=== → ===Pokémon Omega Ruby Crimson Passion and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Indi...) |
|||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|water}}" | {{color2|000|Lagoon Colosseum|Lagoon}} | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|water}}" | {{color2|000|Lagoon Colosseum|Lagoon}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Tri Attack|000}} | | rowspan=4 | {{mcolor|Tri Attack|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="background:#{{normal color}}" rowspan=4 | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
| style="background:#{{special color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Special move|Special}} | | style="background:#{{special color}}" rowspan=4 | {{color2|FFF|Special move|Special}} | ||
| 80 | | rowspan=4 | 80 | ||
| 100% | | rowspan=4 | 100% | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|road}}" | {{color2|000|Main Street Colosseum|Main Street}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|road}}" | {{color2|000|Neon Colosseum|Neon}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|road}}" | {{color2|000|Courtyard Colosseum|Courtyard}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|road}}" | {{color2|000|Gateway Colosseum|Gateway}} | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|road}}" | {{color2|000|Gateway Colosseum|Gateway}} | ||
Line 262: | Line 268: | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 80% | | 80% | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|water}}" | {{color2|000|Waterfall Colosseum|Waterfall}} | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|water}}" | {{color2|000|Waterfall Colosseum|Waterfall}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Seed Bomb|000}} | | rowspan=2 | {{mcolor|Seed Bomb|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{typecolor|Grass}} | | style="background:#{{grass color}}" rowspan=2 | {{typecolor|Grass}} | ||
| style="background:#{{physical color}}" | {{color2|{{physical textcolor}}|Physical move|Physical}} | | style="background:#{{physical color}}" rowspan=2 | {{color2|{{physical textcolor}}|Physical move|Physical}} | ||
| 80 | | rowspan=2 | 80 | ||
| 100% | | rowspan=2 | 100% | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med| | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}" | {{color2|000|Sunny Park Colosseum|Sunny Park}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|cave}}" | {{color2|000|Crystal Colosseum|Crystal}} | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|cave}}" | {{color2|000|Crystal Colosseum|Crystal}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Rock Slide|000}} | | rowspan=3 | {{mcolor|Rock Slide|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{rock color}}" | {{typecolor|Rock}} | | style="background:#{{rock color}}" rowspan=3 | {{typecolor|Rock}} | ||
| style="background:#{{physical color}}" | {{color2|{{physical textcolor}}|Physical move|Physical}} | | style="background:#{{physical color}}" rowspan=3 | {{color2|{{physical textcolor}}|Physical move|Physical}} | ||
| 75 | | rowspan=3 | 75 | ||
| 90% | | rowspan=3 | 90% | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med| | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|volcano}}" | {{color2|{{locationcolor/text|volcano}}|Magma Colosseum|Magma}} | ||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med| | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|road}}" | {{color2|000|Stargazer Colosseum|Stargazer}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|road}}" | {{color2|000|Sunset Colosseum|Sunset}} | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#{{locationcolor/med|road}}" | {{color2|000|Sunset Colosseum|Sunset}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Earthquake|000}} | | {{mcolor|Earthquake|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ground color}}" | {{typecolor|Ground}} | | style="background:#{{ground color}}" | {{typecolor|Ground}} | ||
| style="background:#{{physical color}}" | {{color2|{{physical textcolor}}|Physical move|Physical}} | | style="background:#{{physical color}}" | {{color2|{{physical textcolor}}|Physical move|Physical}} | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" |100% | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | | |||
|} | |} | ||