1,435
edits
m (→Description) |
(→Acquisition: Separate SwSh from SwShIoA) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| {{rt|4|Galar}} | | {{rt|4|Galar}} | ||
| [[Stow-on-Side]] (bargain shop) | | [[Stow-on-Side]] (bargain shop) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Flying}}: 22-30 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits