30,382
edits
Celadonkey (talk | contribs) (Added aura trio) |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (Zygarde is not a game mascot) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Tao trio}} | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Tao trio}} | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 69: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Forces of Nature}} | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Forces of Nature}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" |[[File:716Xerneas.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Xerneas|{{fairy color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}}" |[[File:717Yveltal.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Yveltal|{{dark color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" |[[File:718Zygarde.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Zygarde|{{dragon color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Aura trio}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||