54,661
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Modifying de:Eine ungeheure Begegnung to de:Pokéwood/Eine ungeheure Begegnung) |
|||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy" style="background: #{{steel color}}; border: 3px solid #{{rock color dark}}" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{steel color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Language | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | Film 1 | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | Film 2 | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | Film 3 | ||
}} | ! style="background:#{{steel color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Film 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Japanese | |||
| {{tt|大怪獣|だいかいじゅう}}<br/>''Big Monster'' | |||
| {{tt|大怪獣|だいかいじゅう}} {{tt|Episode|エピソード}}2<br/>''Big Monster: Episode 2'' | |||
| {{tt|大怪獣|だいかいじゅう}} {{tt|Episode|エピソード}}3<br/>''Big Monster: Episode 3'' | |||
| {{tt|大怪獣|だいかいじゅう}} {{tt|Episode|エピソード}}4<br/>''Big Monster: Episode 4'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| English | |||
| Big Monster | |||
| Big Monster 2 | |||
| Big Monster 3 | |||
| Big Monster 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| French | |||
| Méga-Monstres | |||
| Méga-Monstres II | |||
| Méga-Monstres III | |||
| Méga-Monstres IV | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Eine ungeheure Begegnung | |||
| Eine ungeheure Begegnung 2 | |||
| Eine ungeheure Begegnung 3 | |||
| Eine ungeheure Begegnung 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Gli ipermostri | |||
| Gli ipermostri 2 | |||
| Gli ipermostri 3 | |||
| Gli ipermostri 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Amorfus | |||
| Amorfus 2 | |||
| Amorfus 3 | |||
| Amorfus 4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Korean | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 대괴수<br/>''Big Monster'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 대괴수 에피소드 2<br/>''Big Monster: Episode 2'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 대괴수 에피소드 3<br/>''Big Monster: Episode 3'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 대괴수 에피소드 4<br/>''Big Monster: Episode 4'' | |||
|} | |||
===Subtitle=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{steel color}}; border: 3px solid #{{rock color dark}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{steel color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Language | |||
! style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | Film 1 | |||
! style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | Film 2 | |||
! style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | Film 3 | |||
! style="background:#{{steel color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Film 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Japanese | |||
| {{tt|出現|しゅつげん}}! {{tt|大|だい}}バンギラス!!<br/>''Appearance! The Large Bangiras!'' | |||
| {{tt|機械|きかい}}じかけの {{tt|怪物|かいぶつ}}<br/>''The Mechanical Monster'' | |||
| {{tt|しんぴ|神秘}}の {{tt|砂浜|すなはま}}<br/>''Mysterious Beach'' | |||
| M・B {{tt|再|ふたた}}び<br/>''Return of M.B.'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| English | |||
| The Titanic Tyranitar | |||
| The Mechanical Menace | |||
| Mysterious Beach | |||
| Return of Mecha Tyranitar | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| French | |||
| Alerte au Méga-Tyranocif | |||
| Le monstre mécanique | |||
| La plage mystérieuse | |||
| Le retour du monstre | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Gefahr im Verzug | |||
| Marsch des Mecha-Monsters | |||
| Das mysteriöse Ufer | |||
| Die Rückkehr des Giganten | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Il colosso Tyranitar | |||
| La creatura meccanica | |||
| La spiaggia misteriosa | |||
| Il ritorno di Tyranitar robot | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| La aparición del Tyranitar gigante | |||
| La bestia mecánica | |||
| La playa mística | |||
| El gigante regresa | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Korean | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 출현! 대마기라스!!<br/>''Appearance! The Large Magiraseu!'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 기계장치의 괴물<br/>''The Mechanical Monster'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 신비의 모래 해변<br/>''Mysterious Sandy Beach'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | MM 다시 오다<br/>''Return of MM'' | |||
|} | |||
{{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Steel|Rock}}<br> | {{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Steel|Rock}}<br> | ||
{{Project Games notice}} | {{Project Games notice}} |