Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of glitch Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of glitch Pokémon
(view source)
Revision as of 17:35, 22 April 2012
40 bytes removed
,
22 April 2012
m
→In Generation IV
Revision as of 09:17, 13 April 2012
(
view source
)
Spriteit
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Shiny)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:35, 22 April 2012
(
view source
)
SnorlaxMonster
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→In Generation IV
)
Newer edit →
Line 461:
Line 461:
! Pokédex #
! Pokédex #
! Name
! Name
|-
|#000
|[[Invisible Shiny Bulbasaur]]
|-
|-
|#000
|#000
SnorlaxMonster
Leadership Board
,
Administrators
77,660
edits