Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fire (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fire (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 10:11, 6 July 2010
52 bytes removed
,
6 July 2010
m
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
:
Pokabu isn't confirmed to be a pure fire-type yet.
Revision as of 10:04, 6 July 2010
(
view source
)
Bian
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Characteristics
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:11, 6 July 2010
(
view source
)
Werdnae
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
:
Pokabu isn't confirmed to be a pure fire-type yet.
)
Newer edit →
Line 164:
Line 164:
|{{MS|467|Magmortar (Pokémon)}}
|{{MS|467|Magmortar (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Magmortar}}
|{{p|Magmortar}}
|-
|497
|{{MS|???|Pokabu (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Pokabu}}
|-
|-
|???
|???
Werdnae
16,071
edits