16,071
edits
m (→Pure Fire-type Pokémon: Pokabu isn't confirmed to be a pure fire-type yet.) |
m (→Pure Fire-type Pokémon: Admins have decided that to prevent confusion it may go here with a note.) |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|{{MS|467|Magmortar (Pokémon)}} | |{{MS|467|Magmortar (Pokémon)}} | ||
|{{p|Magmortar}} | |{{p|Magmortar}} | ||
|- | |||
|497 | |||
|{{MS|000|Pokabu (Pokémon)}} | |||
|{{p|Pokabu}}{{tt|*|Precise typing not confirmed; may have a secondary type}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? |
edits