133
edits
BananaButter (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Sebastian Arcelus | | Sebastian Arcelus | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | ||
| [[Rafe]] | | [[Rafe]], Unknown role in [[The Legend of Thunder!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexandra Archetti | | Alexandra Archetti | ||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}} <small>([[XY102]], [[XY103]])</small>, Mecha <small>([[XY103]])</small>, Aroma Detector <small>([[XY104]])</small> | | {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}} <small>([[XY102]], [[XY103]])</small>, Mecha <small>([[XY103]])</small>, Aroma Detector <small>([[XY104]])</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Caren Manuel | |||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | |||
| Unknown role in [[The Legend of Thunder!]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armen Mazlumian]] | | [[Armen Mazlumian]] |
edits