4,858
edits
m (Bot: Adding it:Una nuova lotta al giorno!) |
m (→Battles) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Poison Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>Poison Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>Gems ×100 | | Poison Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>Poison Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>Gems ×100 | ||
| 2000 coins | | 2000 coins | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Bug Types{{tt|*|Available from 8/18/2021}} | | Challenge the Bug Types{{tt|*|Available from 8/18/2021}} | ||
| Hard | | Hard | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[File:VSGuzma Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Guzma}} | | [[File:VSGuzma Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Guzma}} | ||
| [[File:VSBugsy Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Bugsy}} | | [[File:VSBugsy Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Bugsy}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Masters336.png|80px]]<br>{{p|Volcarona}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:FlyingIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Masters758.png|80px]]<br>{{p|Golisopod}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:FlyingIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Masters169.png|80px]]<br>{{p|Beedrill}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:FlyingIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Bug Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>Bug Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>Gems ×100 | | Bug Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>Bug Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>Gems ×100 | ||
| 2000 coins | | 2000 coins | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | <!--|- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Challenge the Ghost Types{{tt|*|Available from 8/19/2021}} | | Challenge the Ghost Types{{tt|*|Available from 8/19/2021}} | ||
| Hard | | Hard |
edits