53,615
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Adding ja:魔法の国の 不思議な扉) |
|||
Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; border: 3px solid #{{psychic color dark}}" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Language | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 1 | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 2 | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Film 3 | ||
}} | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Japanese | |||
| {{tt|魔法|まほう}}の{{tt|国|くに}}の {{tt|不思議|ふしぎ}}な{{tt|扉|とびら}}<br/>''The Magical Kingdom's Mysterious Door'' | |||
| {{tt|魔法|まほう}}の{{tt|国|くに}}の {{tt|不思議|ふしぎ}}な{{tt|扉|とびら}}2<br/>''The Magical Kingdom's Mysterious Door 2'' | |||
| {{tt|魔法|まほう}}の{{tt|国|くに}}の {{tt|不思議|ふしぎ}}な{{tt|扉|とびら}}3<br/>''The Magical Kingdom's Mysterious Door 3'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| English | |||
| Mystery Doors of the Magical Land | |||
| Mystery Doors of the Magical Land 2 | |||
| Mystery Doors of the Magical Land 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| French | |||
| La porte du royaume mystérieux | |||
| La porte du royaume mystérieux 2 | |||
| La porte du royaume mystérieux 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Die Pforten des Zauberreichs | |||
| Die Pforten des Zauberreichs 2 | |||
| Die Pforten des Zauberreichs 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| La porta del regno della magia | |||
| La porta del regno della magia 2 | |||
| La porta del regno della magia 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| La puerta al mundo mágico | |||
| La puerta al mundo mágico 2 | |||
| La puerta al mundo mágico 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Korean | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 마법 나라의 이상한 문<br/>''The Magical Kingdom's Mysterious Door'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 마법 나라의 이상한 문 2<br/>''The Magical Kingdom's Mysterious Door 2'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 마법 나라의 이상한 문 3<br/>''The Magical Kingdom's Mysterious Door 3'' | |||
|} | |||
===Subtitle=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; border: 3px solid #{{psychic color dark}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Language | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 1 | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 2 | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Film 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Japanese | |||
| {{tt|扉|とびら}}の {{tt|奥|おく}}へ……<br/>''Behind a Door...'' | |||
| {{tt|扉|とびら}}の {{tt|秘密|ひみつ}}<br/>''A Door's Secrets'' | |||
| {{tt|扉|とびら}}を {{tt|開|あ}}けて……<br/>''Open a Door...'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| English | |||
| Beyond a Door | |||
| A Door's Secrets | |||
| Open a Door | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| French | |||
| Derrière la porte... | |||
| Le secret de la porte | |||
| Fallait-il ouvrir la porte? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Das Abenteuer beginnt | |||
| Dem Geheimnis auf der Spur | |||
| Der Weg zurück | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Oltre la porta... | |||
| Il segreto della porta | |||
| Con la porta aperta... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Más allá de la puerta | |||
| El secreto de la puerta | |||
| La puerta se abre | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Korean | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 문의 저편에...<br/>''The Other Side of a Door...'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 문의 비밀<br/>''A Door's Secrets'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 문을 열고...<br/>''Open a Door...'' | |||
|} | |||
{{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Psychic}}<br> | {{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Psychic}}<br> | ||
{{Project Games notice}} | {{Project Games notice}} |