9,887
edits
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from HeartGold & SoulSilver (TCGO)) |
(→Names: Added Chinese name from (leftover) description data for Lost Item in SM. Someone please help me with Cantonese.) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|{{tt|흉내내기 아가씨|Hyungnaenaegi Agassi}} ''Mimic Girl'' | |{{tt|흉내내기 아가씨|Hyungnaenaegi Agassi}} ''Mimic Girl'' | ||
|Same as the Japanese name. | |Same as the Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese (Mandarin) | |||
|模仿少女 ''Mófǎng Shàonǚ'' | |||
|Literally "Mimicking girl". | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |Brazilian Portuguese |
edits