7,085
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from HeartGold & SoulSilver (TCGO)) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|{{tt|흉내내기 아가씨|Hyungnaenaegi Agassi}} ''Mimic Girl'' | |{{tt|흉내내기 아가씨|Hyungnaenaegi Agassi}} ''Mimic Girl'' | ||
|Same as the Japanese name. | |Same as the Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |||
|Imitador | |||
|Equivalent of ''copycat'' in Portuguese. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits