53,544
edits
PartHunter (talk | contribs) (Add all strange endings and some more trivia.) |
|||
Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy" style="background: #{{fighting color}}; border: 3px solid #{{bug color dark}}" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Language | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | Film 1 | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | Film 2 | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | Film 3 | ||
}} | ! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Film 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Japanese | |||
|{{tt|Full Metal Cop|フルメタルコップ}}<br/>''Full Metal Cop'' | |||
|{{tt|Full Metal Cop2|フルメタルコップ2}}<br/>''Full Metal Cop 2'' | |||
|{{tt|Full Metal Cop3|フルメタルコップ3}}<br/>''Full Metal Cop 3'' | |||
|{{tt|Full Metal Cop4|フルメタルコップ4}}<br/>''Full Metal Cop 4'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| English | |||
| Full Metal Cop | |||
| Full Metal Cop 2 | |||
| Full Metal Cop 3 | |||
| Full Metal Cop 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| French | |||
| Full Metal Cop | |||
| Full Metal Cop 2 | |||
| Full Metal Cop 3 | |||
| Full Metal Cop 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Es liegt Blei in der Luft | |||
| Es liegt Blei in der Luft 2 | |||
| Es liegt Blei in der Luft 3 | |||
| Es liegt Blei in der Luft 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| L'agente d'acciaio | |||
| L'agente d'acciaio 2 | |||
| L'agente d'acciaio 3 | |||
| L'agente d'acciaio 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Juncobot | |||
| Juncobot 2 | |||
| Juncobot 3 | |||
| Juncobot 4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Korean | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 풀 메탈 캅<br/>''Full Metal Cop'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 풀 메탈 캅 2<br/>''Full Metal Cop 2'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 풀 메탈 캅 3<br/>''Full Metal Cop 3'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 풀 메탈 캅 4<br/>''Full Metal Cop 4'' | |||
|} | |||
===Subtitle=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{fighting color}}; border: 3px solid #{{bug color dark}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Language | |||
! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | Film 1 | |||
! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | Film 2 | |||
! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | Film 3 | |||
! style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Film 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Japanese | |||
| {{tt|参上|さんじょう}}! {{tt|ニューラ|Main Pokémon}}ニンジャ<br/>''Enter! {{tt|Nyula|Main Pokémon}} Ninja''<br/>{{tt|参上|さんじょう}}! {{tt|ニューラ|Main Pokémon}}クノイチ<br/>''Enter! {{tt|Nyula|Main Pokémon}} {{wp|Kunoichi}}'' | |||
| {{tt|ニューラ|Main Pokémon}}ニンジャの ワナ<br/>''{{tt|Nyula|Main Pokémon}} Ninja's Trap''<br/>{{tt|ニューラ|Main Pokémon}}クノイチの ワナ<br/>''{{tt|Nyula|Main Pokémon}} Kunoichi's Trap'' | |||
| {{tt|ニューラ|Main Pokémon}}ニンジャVS{{tt|妹|いもうと}}ポリス<br/>''{{tt|Nyula|Main Pokémon}} Ninja VS the Police's Little Sister''<br/>{{tt|ニューラ|Main Pokémon}}クノイチVS{{tt|妹|いもうと}}ポリス<br/>''{{tt|Nyula|Main Pokémon}} Kunoichi VS the Police's Little Sister'' | |||
| {{tt|ニューラ|Main Pokémon}}ニンジャ {{tt|最後|さいご}}の{{tt|事件|じけん}}<br/>''{{tt|Nyula|Main Pokémon}} Ninja: The Final Case''<br/>{{tt|ニューラ|Main Pokémon}}クノイチ {{tt|最後|さいご}}の{{tt|事件|じけん}}<br/>''{{tt|Nyula|Main Pokémon}} Kunoichi: The Final Case'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| English | |||
| Enter the {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja! | |||
| The {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja's Trap | |||
| Little Sister vs. the {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja | |||
| The {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja: The Final Case | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| French | |||
| Ninja {{tt|Farfuret|Main Pokémon}} débarque | |||
| Le piège de Ninja {{tt|Farfuret|Main Pokémon}} | |||
| Ninja {{tt|Farfuret|Main Pokémon}} VS la mini-flic | |||
| L'ultime coup de Ninja {{tt|Farfuret|Main Pokémon}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| German | |||
| {{tt|Sniebel|Main Pokémon}}-Ninja schlägt zu | |||
| Die Hinterlist des {{tt|Sniebel|Main Pokémon}}-Ninja | |||
| {{tt|Sniebel|Main Pokémon}}-Ninja auf Kriegsfuß mit dem Gesetz | |||
| Der letzte Streich des {{tt|Sniebel|Main Pokémon}}-Ninja<br/>Der letzte Streich der {{tt|Sniebel|Main Pokémon}}-Ninja | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Italian | |||
| L'arrivo di {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja Boy<br/>L'arrivo di {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja Girl | |||
| La trappola di {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja Boy<br/>La trappola di {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja Girl | |||
| {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja Boy contro la poliziotta<br/>{{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja Girl contro la poliziotta | |||
| L'ultima mossa di {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja Boy<br/>L'ultima mossa di {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} Ninja Girl | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| ¡Aquí está el ninja {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}}!<br/>¡Aquí está la ninja {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}}! | |||
| La trampa del ninja {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}}<br/>La trampa de la ninja {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} | |||
| El ninja {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} contra la hermana del policía<br/>La ninja {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} contra la hermana del policía | |||
| La última fechoría del ninja {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}}<br/>La última fechoría de la ninja {{tt|Sneasel|Main Pokémon}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Korean | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | 등장! {{tt|포푸니|Main Pokémon}}닌자<br/>''Enter! {{tt|Popuni|Main Pokémon}} Ninja''<br/>등장! {{tt|포푸니|Main Pokémon}}쿠노이치<br/>''Enter! {{tt|Popuni|Main Pokémon}} Kunoichi'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{tt|포푸니|Main Pokémon}}닌자의 함정<br/>''{{tt|Popuni|Main Pokémon}} Ninja's Trap''<br/>{{tt|포푸니|Main Pokémon}}쿠노이치의 함정<br/>''{{tt|Popuni|Main Pokémon}} Kunoichi's Trap'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{tt|포푸니|Main Pokémon}}닌자 VS 여동생 폴리스<br/>''{{tt|Popuni|Main Pokémon}} Ninja VS the Police's Little Sister''<br/>{{tt|포푸니|Main Pokémon}} 쿠노이치 VS 여동생 폴리스<br/>''{{tt|Popuni|Main Pokémon}} Kunoichi VS the Police's Little Sister'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{tt|포푸니|Main Pokémon}}닌자 마지막 사건<br/>''{{tt|Popuni|Main Pokémon}} Ninja: The Final Case''<br/>{{tt|포푸니|Main Pokémon}}쿠노이치 마지막 사건<br/>''{{tt|Popuni|Main Pokémon}} Kunoichi: The Final Case'' | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Fighting|Bug}}<br> | {{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Fighting|Bug}}<br> |