29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Artwork) |
||
Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Aggronite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Aggronite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Alakazite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Alakazite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Altarianite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{electric color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Ampharosite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{electric color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Ampharosite Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ice color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ice color dark}}|Abomasite}} | | style="background: #{{ice color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ice color dark}}|Abomasite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Absolite}} | | style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Absolite}} | ||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{steel color dark}}|Aggronite}} | | style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{steel color dark}}|Aggronite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Alakazite}} | | style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Alakazite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fairy color dark}}|Altarianite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dragon color dark}}|Ampharosite}} | | style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dragon color dark}}|Ampharosite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{ | |- | ||
| | | width="160px" style="background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Audinite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{ghost color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Banettite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{bug color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Beedrillite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Blastoisinite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Blastoisinite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Blazikenite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Blazikenite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Cameruptite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Charizardite X Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Charizardite X Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fairy color dark}}|Audinite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ghost color dark}}|Banettite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{bug color dark}}|Beedrillite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{water color dark}}|Blastoisinite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fighting color dark}}|Blazikenite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ground color dark}}|Cameruptite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dragon color dark}}|Charizardite X}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Charizardite Y Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Charizardite Y Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{rock color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Diancite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Galladite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Garchompite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Garchompite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Gardevoirite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Gardevoirite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{ghost color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Gengarite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{ghost color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Gengarite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{ice color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Glalitite Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Charizardite Y}} | | style="background: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Charizardite Y}} | ||
| style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fairy color dark}}|Diancite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fighting color dark}}|Galladite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ground color dark}}|Garchompite}} | | style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ground color dark}}|Garchompite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fairy color dark}}|Gardevoirite}} | | style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fairy color dark}}|Gardevoirite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{poison color dark}}|Gengarite}} | | style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{poison color dark}}|Gengarite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{ice color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ice color dark}}|Glalitite}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Gyaradosite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Gyaradosite Sprite.png]] | ||
Line 689: | Line 705: | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{dark color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Houndoominite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{dark color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Houndoominite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Kangaskhanite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Kangaskhanite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{ | | width="160px" style="background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Latiasite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{ | | width="160px" style="background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Latiosite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{ | | width="160px" style="background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Lopunnite Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Gyaradosite}} | | style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Gyaradosite}} | ||
Line 697: | Line 713: | ||
| style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fire color dark}}|Houndoominite}} | | style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fire color dark}}|Houndoominite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{normal color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{normal color dark}}|Kangaskhanite}} | | style="background: #{{normal color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{normal color dark}}|Kangaskhanite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{ | | style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Latiasite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{ | | style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Latiosite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{ | | style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fighting color dark}}|Lopunnite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{fighting color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Lucarionite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{electric color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Manectite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Mawilite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{fighting color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Medichamite Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{fighting color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Medichamite Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Metagrossite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Mewtwonite X Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Mewtwonite X Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Mewtwonite Y Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Mewtwonite Y Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{steel color dark}}|Lucarionite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{electric color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{electric color dark}}|Manectite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fairy color dark}}|Mawilite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Medichamite}} | | style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Medichamite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Metagrossite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fighting color dark}}|Mewtwonite X}} | | style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fighting color dark}}|Mewtwonite X}} | ||
| style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Mewtwonite Y}} | | style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Mewtwonite Y}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Pidgeotite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{bug color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Pinsirite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{dark color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Sablenite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Salamencite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Sceptilite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{bug color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Scizorite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Sharpedonite Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Pidgeotite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Pinsirite}} | | style="background: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Pinsirite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ghost color dark}}|Sablenite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Salamencite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dragon color dark}}|Sceptilite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{steel color dark}}|Scizorite}} | | style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{steel color dark}}|Scizorite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Sharpedonite}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Slowbronite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Steelixite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Swampertite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{rock color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Tyranitarite Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Venusaurite Sprite.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Slowbronite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ground color dark}}|Steelixite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ground color dark}}|Swampertite}} | |||
| style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Tyranitarite}} | | style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dark color dark}}|Tyranitarite}} | ||
| style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{poison color dark}}|Venusaurite}} | | style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{poison color dark}}|Venusaurite}} | ||
| | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits