9,887
edits
(→Original Series: Forgot about a very important character.) |
(→Original Series: I'm pretty sure her name is Lacy (I must not reveal my sources, the same source also states Keith) but I'll put her here for safety.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Keita]] (Possible name: Keith) | |[[Keita]] (Possible name: Keith) | ||
|''[[EP049|So Near, Yet So Farfetch'd]]'' | |''[[EP049|So Near, Yet So Farfetch'd]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reiko]] (the Teacher, Likely name: Lacy) | |||
|''[[EP053|The Purr-fect Hero]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits