9,887
edits
m (→Movies and Specials: Reflecting the mailbag) |
(→Original Series: Forgot about a very important character.) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|[[Sophia]]/Sofia | |[[Sophia]]/Sofia | ||
|''[[EP187|Moving Pictures]]'' | |''[[EP187|Moving Pictures]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vidso]] (countless possible spellings) | |||
|''[[EP203|The Screen Actor's Guilt]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits