12,141
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{ga|Detective Pikachu}}" to "{{OBP|Detective Pikachu|video game}}") |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[Mossfell Confluence]], [[Reveler's Road]], [[Wistful Fields]] | | [[Mossfell Confluence]], [[Reveler's Road]], [[Wistful Fields]] | ||
| {{DL|Mossui Town|Peachy's}}<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Apple Hills]], [[Kitakami Road]], [[Mossfell Confluence]], [[Oni's Maw]], [[Reveler's Road]], [[Wistful Fields]]) | | {{DL|Mossui Town|Peachy's}}<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Apple Hills]], [[Kitakami Road]], [[Mossfell Confluence]], [[Oni's Maw]], [[Reveler's Road]], [[Wistful Fields]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Vending Machine]]s ([[Terarium]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |