936
edits
Line 989: | Line 989: | ||
| ''[[AG112|Showdown At Linoone]]'' | | ''[[AG112|Showdown At Linoone]]'' | ||
| Used for transportation. It has a net launcher. | | Used for transportation. It has a net launcher. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:TR Power Boost AG113.png | |||
| Power Boost | |||
| ''[[AG113|Who, What, When, Where, Wynaut?]]'' | |||
| It launches electric pulses that strengthen [[James' Cacnea|Cacnea]]'s [[Pin Missile (move)|Pin Missile]]. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:AG115 Platform.png|150px]] | | [[File:AG115 Platform.png|150px]] |
edits