936
edits
Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
| [[File:AG063 Water pump.png|150px]] | | [[File:AG063 Water pump.png|150px]] | ||
| Water pump | | Water pump | ||
| ''[[AG063|Take the Lombre Home]]'' | | rowspan=2|''[[AG063|Take the Lombre Home]]'' | ||
| Pumps water that the trio then sells and makes money off of. | | rowspan=2|Pumps water that the trio then sells and makes money off of. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:AG063 Water tank.png|150px]] | |||
| Cistern | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:AG066 Bazooka.png|150px]] | | [[File:AG066 Bazooka.png|150px]] |
edits