15,139
edits
m (Bot: Adding de:Knakrack-Seegebiet, es:Mar de Garchomp) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| {{p|Eevee}} | | {{p|Eevee}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|135|Jolteon}} | ||
| {{p|Jolteon}} | | {{p|Jolteon}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| {{t|Grass}} Move Plus | | {{t|Grass}} Move Plus | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{tt| | | {{tt||Ore}} / {{tt||Unusual Ore}} / {{tt|3.48%|Rare Ore}} | ||
| {{t|Normal}} Move Plus, Electric Move Plus, Ground Move Plus, Poison Move Plus, Grass Move Plus | | {{t|Normal}} Move Plus, Electric Move Plus, Ground Move Plus, Poison Move Plus, Grass Move Plus | ||
| Normal Move Plus, Water Move Plus, Ground Move Plus, Poison Move Plus, Grass Move Plus | | Normal Move Plus, Water Move Plus, Ground Move Plus, Poison Move Plus, Grass Move Plus | ||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
| Normal Move Plus, Water Move Plus, Electric Move Plus, Ground Move Plus, Grass Move Plus | | Normal Move Plus, Water Move Plus, Electric Move Plus, Ground Move Plus, Grass Move Plus | ||
| Normal Move Plus, Water Move Plus, Electric Move Plus, Ground Move Plus, Poison Move Plus | | Normal Move Plus, Water Move Plus, Electric Move Plus, Ground Move Plus, Poison Move Plus | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tt|1.95%|Rare Ore}} | |||
| colspan="5" | All other Move Plus gears not listed above | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 3.339% | | 3.339% | ||
Line 323: | Line 326: | ||
| 0.6% | | 0.6% | ||
| colspan="5" | Earthquake Gear (Garchomp), Aqua Jet Gear (Empoleon) | | colspan="5" | Earthquake Gear (Garchomp), Aqua Jet Gear (Empoleon) | ||
|} | |||
==List of Super Bosses== | |||
Garchomp Sea has a total of 30 Super Bosses. All Super Bosses had a time limit of 60 seconds. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Super Boss | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Target CP | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Unlock requirements | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | Goals | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Pokémon unlocked | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Piplup}} | |||
| 95 | |||
| Catch 4 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Piplup, Bibarel | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Pachirisu}} | |||
| 115 | |||
| Catch 5 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Pachirisu, Gabite | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Hippopotas}} | |||
| 155 | |||
| Catch 7 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Hippopotas, Lumineon | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| 210 | |||
| Catch 9 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 200 or higher in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Pikachu, Frost Rotom | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Toxicroak}} | |||
| 300 | |||
| Catch 11 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Skorupi, Croagunk, Toxicroak | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Floatzel}} | |||
| 460 | |||
| Catch 14 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Nidorina, Floatzel | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Drapion}} | |||
| 600 | |||
| Catch 16 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Nidorino, Drapion | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Rotom}} | |||
| 920 | |||
| Catch 19 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 600 or higher in this area<br>Catch 1 or more Rhyhorn in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Roselia, Rotom | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Gliscor}} | |||
| 990 | |||
| Catch 21 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Piloswine, Gliscor | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Grotle}} | |||
| 1120 | |||
| Catch 24 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Tangela, Grotle, Wormadam (Plant Cloak) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Monferno}} | |||
| 1430 | |||
| Catch 27 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Monferno, Abomasnow | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Prinplup}} | |||
| 1470 | |||
| Catch 29 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 1170 or higher in this area<br>Catch 1 or more Rotom in this area | |||
| Clear the stage<br>Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea | |||
| Prinplup, Heat Rotom | |||
|- style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | |||
| colspan="5" | End of basic research | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
| 1580 | |||
| Catch 30 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 5+ seconds left | |||
| Gastrodon, Mamoswine, Fan Rotom | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Leafeon}} | |||
| 1910 | |||
| Catch 31 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 5+ seconds left | |||
| Rhydon, Leafeon, Mow Rotom | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Rhyperior}} | |||
| 2110 | |||
| Catch 32 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 5+ seconds left | |||
| Nidoqueen, Nidoking, Rhyperior | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Empoleon}} | |||
| 2350 | |||
| Catch 33 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 1760 or higher in this area<br>Catch 1 or more Jolteon in this area | |||
| Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 5+ seconds left | |||
| Jolteon, Torterra, Empoleon | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Gastrodon}} | |||
| 2440 | |||
| Catch 34 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 5+ seconds left | |||
| Gastrodon (West Sea), Hippowdon, Wash Rotom | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Lucario}} | |||
| 2670 | |||
| Catch 35 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 5+ seconds left | |||
| Infernape, Lucario, Tangrowth | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Milotic}} | |||
| 2880 | |||
| Catch 36 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 5+ seconds left | |||
| Milotic, Roserade, Electivire | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Garchomp}} | |||
| 2910 | |||
| Catch 37 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area<br>Prepare a Pokémon with CP 2030 or higher in this area<br>Catch 1 or more Gastrodon (East Sea) in this area | |||
| Use a supereffective move and clear the stage<br>Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 5+ seconds left | |||
| Luxray, Garchomp, Magnezone | |||
|- style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | |||
| colspan="5" | Mighty Super Bosses | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Leafeon}} | |||
| 3050 | |||
| Catch 38 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Drapion | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Empoleon}} | |||
| 3300 | |||
| Catch 39 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Magnezone | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Rhyperior}} | |||
| 3680 | |||
| Catch 40 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Milotic | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Toxicroak}} | |||
| 4280 | |||
| Catch 41 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Hippowdon | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| 5060 | |||
| Catch 42 or more kinds of Pokémon in this area | |||
| Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 10+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Rhyperior | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
| 6160 | |||
| None | |||
| Clear with only Pokémon you caught in this sea<br>Clear with 15+ seconds left<br>Clear with only Empoleon | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Gastrodon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Lucario}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Milotic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| {{p|Garchomp}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background: #{{fire color}}; font-size: smaller; width:min-content; text-align: left" | Highlighted rows indicate higher difficulty bosses marked by the [[File:Boss Pin Rumble Rush.png|10px]] icon. | |||
|} | |} | ||