6,113
edits
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS121) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| 淺黃市 ''Chinwong Si''<br>淺蔥市 ''Chinchung Si'' | | 淺黃市 ''Chinwong Si''<br>淺蔥市 ''Chinchung Si'' | ||
| Same as the Mandarin name. | | Same as the Mandarin name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Miasto Olivine{{tt|*|EP183-EP185}}<br>Olivine{{tt|*|EP183}} | |||
| From its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |
edits