7,103
edits
m (→Items) |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PG16) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| 石林鎮 ''Sehklàhm Jan'' | | 石林鎮 ''Sehklàhm Jan'' | ||
| From 石林 ''sehklàhm'', stone forest | | From 石林 ''sehklàhm'', stone forest | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Geosenge | |||
| From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits