680
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) |
Voltdetector (talk | contribs) (→Places of Interest: Added information on male clothes at the boutique.) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{{tutormv|Water Pledge|Water|cat=Special}} | {{tutormv|Water Pledge|Water|cat=Special}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
===Boutique=== | |||
====Male==== | |||
{| class="roundy sortable" width=600px style="background: #{{x color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{x color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! Clothing | |||
! Item | |||
! Color | |||
! Tag | |||
! Price | |||
! class="unsortable" colspan="7" | Calendar Day | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hat | |||
| Outdoors Cap | |||
| Beige | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=3100 | {{PDollar}}3,100 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hat | |||
| Outdoors Cap | |||
| Black | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=3100 | {{PDollar}}3,100 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hat | |||
| Outdoors Cap | |||
| Olive | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=6200 | {{PDollar}}6,200 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Striped Shirt Combo | |||
| Purple | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=6400 | {{PDollar}}6,400 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Striped Shirt Combo | |||
| Red | |||
| Orange | |||
| data-sort-value=6400 | {{PDollar}}6,400 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Striped Shirt Combo | |||
| Aqua | |||
| Orange | |||
| data-sort-value=6400 | {{PDollar}}6,400 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| Striped Shirt Combo | |||
| Pale Pink | |||
| Orange | |||
| data-sort-value=6400 | {{PDollar}}6,400 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| V-Neck T-Shirt | |||
| Black | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=5800 | {{PDollar}}5,800 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| V-Neck T-Shirt | |||
| White | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=5800 | {{PDollar}}5,800 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| F | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| V-Neck T-Shirt | |||
| Pink | |||
| Orange | |||
| data-sort-value=5800 | {{PDollar}}5,800 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shirt | |||
| V-Neck T-Shirt | |||
| Aqua | |||
| Orange | |||
| data-sort-value=5800 | {{PDollar}}5,800 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Skinny Jeans | |||
| Beige | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=10500 | {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Pants | |||
| Skinny Jeans | |||
| Red | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=10500 | {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shoes | |||
| Short Boots | |||
| Red | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=10500 | {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Shoes | |||
| Short Boots | |||
| Brown | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=10500 | {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Bag | |||
| Two-Tone Bag | |||
| Olive | |||
| Blue Stripes | |||
| data-sort-value=9800 | {{PDollar}}9,800 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Th</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Accessory | |||
| Feather Accessory | |||
| Black | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=2800 | {{PDollar}}2,800 | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Su</span> | |||
| M | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">F</span> | |||
| Sa | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Accessory | |||
| Feather Accessory | |||
| Red | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=1400 | {{PDollar}}1,400 | |||
| Su | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">M</span> | |||
| Tu | |||
| W | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Accessory | |||
| Feather Accessory | |||
| Green | |||
| Brown | |||
| data-sort-value=1400 | {{PDollar}}1,400 | |||
| Su | |||
| M | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Tu</span> | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">W</span> | |||
| Th | |||
| F | |||
| style="background:#{{x color dark}}"| <span style="color:#FFF">Sa</span> | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
| class="roundybottom" style="background:#{{x color light}}" colspan="11" | <small>'''A colored background means that the item can be found in this boutique on the specified day. A white background with black text means that the item cannot be found in this boutique on this day.'''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits