29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{merge|Flavor}} | |||
This is a list of {{Berries}} by their [[flavor]]. | |||
==In Generation III== | |||
== | {| class="roundy sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border: 3px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ruby color}};" | ||
{| | ! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}}; {{roundytl}};" | No. | ||
| | ! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}};" | Spr | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}};" | Name | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{cool color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Spicy}} | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{power color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Dry}} | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{cute color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Sweet}} | ||
|- style="background: # | ! style="background: #{{smart color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Bitter}} | ||
! style="background: #{{tough color}}; {{roundytr}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Sour}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|- | | 1 | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | {{bag|Cheri Berry}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | {{b|Cheri}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | +1 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | 0 | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | -1 | ||
| style="background:#{{ | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | | {{bag|Chesto Berry}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | {{b|Chesto}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | -1 | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | +1 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | 0 | ||
| style="background:#{{ | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | 3 | ||
| | | {{bag|Pecha Berry}} | ||
|- | | {{b|Pecha}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | 0 | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | -1 | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | +1 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{bag|Rawst Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Rawst}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{bag|Aspear Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Aspear}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{bag|Leppa Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Leppa}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 7 | |||
| {{bag|Oran Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Oran}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 8 | |||
| {{bag|Persim Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Persim}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 9 | |||
| {{bag|Lum Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Lum}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{bag|Sitrus Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Sitrus}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{bag|Figy Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Figy}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{bag|Wiki Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Wiki}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{bag|Mago Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Mago}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 14 | |||
| {{bag|Aguav Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Aguav}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{bag|Iapapa Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Iapapa}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{bag|Razz Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Razz}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{bag|Bluk Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Bluk}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{bag|Nanab Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Nanab}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 19 | |||
| {{bag|Wepear Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Wepear}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{bag|Pinap Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Pinap}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{bag|Pomeg Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Pomeg}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{bag|Kelpsy Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Kelpsy}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 23 | |||
| {{bag|Qualot Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Qualot}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 24 | |||
| {{bag|Hondew Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Hondew}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| +1 | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{bag|Grepa Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Grepa}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +1 | |||
| -1 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{bag|Tamato Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Tamato}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 27 | |||
| {{bag|Cornn Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Cornn}} | |||
| -2 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 28 | |||
| {{bag|Magost Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Magost}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| -2 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 29 | |||
| {{bag|Rabuta Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Rabuta}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -2 | |||
| +1 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{bag|Nomel Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Nomel}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -2 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{bag|Spelon Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Spelon}} | |||
| +3 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -4 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{bag|Pamtre Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Pamtre}} | |||
| -4 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{bag|Watmel Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Watmel}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| -4 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{bag|Durin Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Durin}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -4 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{bag|Belue Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Belue}} | |||
| +1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -4 | |||
| +3 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 36 | |||
| {{bag|Liechi Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Liechi}} | |||
| +4 | |||
| -4 | |||
| +4 | |||
| -1 | |||
| -3 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 37 | |||
| {{bag|Ganlon Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Ganlon}} | |||
| -3 | |||
| +4 | |||
| -4 | |||
| +4 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{bag|Salac Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Salac}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| -3 | |||
| +4 | |||
| -4 | |||
| +4 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 39 | |||
| {{bag|Petaya Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Petaya}} | |||
| +4 | |||
| -1 | |||
| -3 | |||
| +4 | |||
| -4 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 40 | |||
| {{bag|Apicot Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Apicot}} | |||
| -4 | |||
| +4 | |||
| -1 | |||
| -3 | |||
| +4 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{bag|Lansat Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Lansat}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{bag|Starf Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Starf}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 43 | |||
| {{bag|Enigma Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Enigma}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ===[[e-Reader]] Berries=== | ||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border: 3px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ruby color}};" | |||
{| | ! class="roundytl" style="background: #{{sapphire color light}};" | No. | ||
! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}};" | Spr | |||
! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}};" | Name | |||
! | ! style="background: #{{cool color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Spicy}} | ||
! style="background: #{{power color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Dry}} | |||
! style="background: #{{cute color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Sweet}} | |||
! | ! style="background: #{{smart color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Bitter}} | ||
! class="roundytr" style="background: #{{tough color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Sour}} | |||
!style="background:#{{ | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
!style="background:#{{ | | 43 | ||
!style="background:#{{ | | [[File:TagPumkin.png]] | ||
!style="background:#{{ | | {{b|Pumkin}} | ||
!style="background:#{{ | | 0 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| 0 | |||
| | | -4 | ||
| +4 | |||
| style="background:# | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| | | 43 | ||
| | | [[File:TagDrash.png]] | ||
| | | {{b|Drash}} | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- style="background:# | | -4 | ||
| +4 | |||
| | | 0 | ||
|style="background:# | | 0 | ||
| | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| | | 43 | ||
| | | [[File:TagEggant.png]] | ||
|- | | {{b|Eggant}} | ||
| -4 | |||
| | | +4 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|style="background:# | | 0 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|- | | 43 | ||
| [[File:TagStrib.png]] | |||
| | | {{b|Strib}} | ||
| | | +3 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| style="background:# | | -3 | ||
| | | +3 | ||
|- | | -3 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| | | 43 | ||
| | | [[File:TagChilanIII.png]] | ||
| | | {{gdis|Chilan Berry|III|Chilan}} | ||
| | | +3 | ||
|style="background:# | | -3 | ||
| | | +3 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
|- | | -3 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| | | 43 | ||
| | | [[File:TagNutpea.png]] | ||
| | | {{b|Nutpea}} | ||
| | | -3 | ||
| | | +3 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| -3 | |||
| +3 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:TagGinema.png]] | |||
| {{b|Ginema}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:TagKuo.png]] | |||
| {{b|Kuo}} | |||
| -3 | |||
| +3 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -3 | |||
| +3 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:TagYago.png]] | |||
| {{b|Yago}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -4 | |||
| +4 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:TagTouga.png]] | |||
| {{b|Touga}} | |||
| +4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -4 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:TagNiniku.png]] | |||
| {{b|Niniku}} | |||
| -3 | |||
| +3 | |||
| -3 | |||
| +3 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:TagTopo.png]] | |||
| {{b|Topo}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| -3 | |||
| +3 | |||
| -3 | |||
| +3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==In Generation IV== | |||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border: 3px solid #{{diamond color}}; background: #{{diamond color}};" | |||
! class="roundytl" style="background: #{{pearl color light}};" | No. | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}};" | Spr | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}};" | Name | |||
! style="background: #{{cool color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Spicy}} | |||
! style="background: #{{power color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Dry}} | |||
! style="background: #{{cute color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Sweet}} | |||
! style="background: #{{smart color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Bitter}} | |||
! class="roundytr" style="background: #{{tough color}};" | {{color2|000|Flavor|Sour}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{bag|Cheri Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Cheri}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{bag|Chesto Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Chesto}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{bag|Pecha Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Pecha}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{bag|Rawst Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Rawst}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{bag|Aspear Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Aspear}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{bag|Leppa Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Leppa}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 7 | |||
| {{bag|Oran Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Oran}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 8 | |||
| {{bag|Persim Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Persim}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 9 | |||
| {{bag|Lum Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Lum}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{bag|Sitrus Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Sitrus}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{bag|Figy Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Figy}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{bag|Wiki Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Wiki}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{bag|Mago Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Mago}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 14 | |||
| {{bag|Aguav Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Aguav}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{bag|Iapapa Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Iapapa}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{bag|Razz Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Razz}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{bag|Bluk Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Bluk}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{bag|Nanab Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Nanab}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 19 | |||
| {{bag|Wepear Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Wepear}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{bag|Pinap Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Pinap}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{bag|Pomeg Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Pomeg}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{bag|Kelpsy Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Kelpsy}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 23 | |||
| {{bag|Qualot Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Qualot}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 24 | |||
| {{bag|Hondew Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Hondew}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{bag|Grepa Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Grepa}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{bag|Tamato Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Tamato}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 27 | |||
| {{bag|Cornn Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Cornn}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 28 | |||
| {{bag|Magost Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Magost}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 29 | |||
| {{bag|Rabuta Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Rabuta}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{bag|Nomel Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Nomel}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{bag|Spelon Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Spelon}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{bag|Pamtre Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Pamtre}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{bag|Watmel Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Watmel}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{bag|Durin Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Durin}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{bag|Belue Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Belue}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 36 | |||
| {{bag|Occa Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Occa}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 37 | |||
| {{bag|Passho Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Passho}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{bag|Wacan Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Wacan}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 39 | |||
| {{bag|Rindo Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Rindo}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 40 | |||
| {{bag|Yache Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Yache}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{bag|Chople Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Chople}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{bag|Kebia Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Kebia}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 43 | |||
| {{bag|Shuca Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Shuca}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 44 | |||
| {{bag|Coba Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Coba}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 45 | |||
| {{bag|Payapa Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Payapa}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 46 | |||
| {{bag|Tanga Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Tanga}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 47 | |||
| {{bag|Charti Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Charti}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 48 | |||
| {{bag|Kasib Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Kasib}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 49 | |||
| {{bag|Haban Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Haban}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 50 | |||
| {{bag|Colbur Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Colbur}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 51 | |||
| {{bag|Babiri Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Babiri}} | |||
| 25 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 52 | |||
| {{bag|Chilan Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Chilan}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 53 | |||
| {{bag|Liechi Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Liechi}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 54 | |||
| {{bag|Ganlon Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Ganlon}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 55 | |||
| {{bag|Salac Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Salac}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 56 | |||
| {{bag|Petaya Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Petaya}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 57 | |||
| {{bag|Apicot Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Apicot}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 58 | |||
| {{bag|Lansat Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Lansat}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 59 | |||
| {{bag|Starf Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Starf}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 60 | |||
| {{bag|Enigma Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Enigma}} | |||
| 40 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 61 | |||
| {{bag|Micle Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Micle}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 62 | |||
| {{bag|Custap Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Custap}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 63 | |||
| {{bag|Jaboca Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Jaboca}} | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| 64 | |||
| {{bag|Rowap Berry}} | |||
| {{b|Rowap}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 40 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==In Generation V== | |||
{{incomplete|section|Dream World flavors}} | |||
==See also== | |||
* [[List of Berries by growth time]]<!-- | |||
* [[List of Berries by attribute]]--> | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{Project BerryDex notice}} | |||
{{Project | |||
[[Category: | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Berries|*]] |
edits