Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Signature move: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Signature move
(view source)
Revision as of 03:00, 17 August 2008
77 bytes removed
,
17 August 2008
m
Undo revision 448617 by
Baby G
(
Talk
)no, that doesnt belong.
Revision as of 02:38, 17 August 2008
(
view source
)
Chocolate
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→List of Pokémon and their signature moves
:
Persian, too.
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:00, 17 August 2008
(
view source
)
MAGNEDETH
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Undo revision 448617 by
Baby G
(
Talk
)no, that doesnt belong.)
Newer edit →
Line 142:
Line 142:
| {{M|Pay Day}}
| {{M|Pay Day}}
| Lv. 30
| Lv. 30
|-
| 053
| [[Image:053MS.gif]]
| {{P|Persian}}
| {{M|Pay Day}}
| from Meowth
|-
|-
| 059
| 059
MAGNEDETH
Leadership Board
,
Administrators
21,976
edits