77,660
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |{{Pokémon/8 | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=103 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Exeggutor | ||
|level=72 | |level=72 | ||
|gender=female | |gender=female | ||
|type1=Grass | |type1=Grass | ||
|type2= | |type2=Psychic | ||
|ability=Chlorophyll | |ability=Chlorophyll | ||
|move1=Solar Beam|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | |move1=Solar Beam|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2=Sleep Powder|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Status | |move2=Sleep Powder|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Status | ||
|move3= | |move3=Psychic|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move4=Sunny Day|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |{{Pokémon/8 | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|move3=Earthquake|move3type=Ground|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Earthquake|move3type=Ground|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Thunderbolt|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Thunderbolt|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | ||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
====Generation IV==== | |||
=====Pokémon HeartGold===== | |||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color=eeeeee | |||
|bordercolor=dddddd | |||
|headcolor=ffffff | |||
|sprite=Spr BW Cynthia.png | |||
|prize={{PDollar}}15,000 | |||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|classlink=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|name=Coronium | |||
|game=HeartGold | |||
|location=Hall of Fame | |||
|pokemon=6}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=169 | |||
|pokemon=Crobat | |||
|level=75 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Inner Focus | |||
|held=Black Sludge | |||
|move1=Sludge Bomb|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Air Slash|move2type=Flying|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Nasty Plot|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Substitute|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=212 | |||
|pokemon=Scizor | |||
|level=75 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|ability=Technician | |||
|held=Leftovers | |||
|move1=Bug Bite|move1type=Bug|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Bullet Punch|move2type=Steel|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Superpower|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Swords Dance|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=189 | |||
|pokemon=Jumpluff | |||
|level=75 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Grass | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Chlorophyll | |||
|held=Life Orb | |||
|move1=Bullet Seed|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Sleep Powder|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Bounce|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Swords Dance|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=184 | |||
|pokemon=Azumarill | |||
|level=75 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ability=Huge Power | |||
|held=Choice Band | |||
|move1=Waterfall|move1type=Water|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Aqua Jet|move2type=Water|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Ice Punch|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Superpower|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=157 | |||
|pokemon=Typhlosion | |||
|level=75 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|held=Choice Scarf | |||
|move1=Fire Blast|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Eruption|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Focus Blast|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Hidden Power|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=248 | |||
|pokemon=Tyranitar | |||
|level=75 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Rock | |||
|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Sand Stream | |||
|held=Lum Berry | |||
|move1=Stone Edge|move1type=Rock|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Crunch|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Fire Blast|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Dragon Dance|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Status}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | {{Party/Footer}} | ||
Line 123: | Line 216: | ||
|move4=Heat Wave|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Heat Wave|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Special}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |{{Pokémon/8 | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=530 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Excadrill | ||
|level=75 | |level=75 | ||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
|type1= | |type1=Ground | ||
|ability= | |type2=Steel | ||
|held= | |ability=Sand Force | ||
|move1= | |held=Leftovers | ||
|move2= | |move1=Earthquake|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move2=Iron Head|move2type=Steel|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move4= | |move3=Swords Dance|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Substitute|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |{{Pokémon/8 | ||
|ndex=547 | |ndex=547 | ||
Line 141: | Line 235: | ||
|type1=Grass | |type1=Grass | ||
|ability=Prankster | |ability=Prankster | ||
|held= | |held=Heat Rock | ||
|move1= | |move1=Solar Beam|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2= | |move2=Giga Drain|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Special | ||
|move3= | |move3=Sunny Day|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4= | |move4=Growth|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |{{Pokémon/8 | ||
Line 191: | Line 285: | ||
*Coronium's favorite [[type]] is the {{type|Dragon}}. His favorite: | *Coronium's favorite [[type]] is the {{type|Dragon}}. His favorite: | ||
**{{type|Normal}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Double-Edge}} and {{p|Porygon}}. | **{{type|Normal}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Double-Edge}} and {{p|Porygon}}. | ||
**{{type|Fighting}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Close Combat}} and [[ | **{{type|Fighting}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Close Combat}} and [[Galarian form|Galarian]] {{p|Zapdos}}. | ||
**{{type|Flying}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Bounce}} and {{p|Staraptor}}. | **{{type|Flying}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Bounce}} and {{p|Staraptor}}. | ||
**{{type|Poison}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Sludge Bomb}} and [[ | **{{type|Poison}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Sludge Bomb}} and [[Alolan form|Alolan]] {{p|Muk}}. | ||
**{{type|Ground}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Earthquake}} and {{p|Krookodile}}. | **{{type|Ground}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Earthquake}} and {{p|Krookodile}}. | ||
**{{type|Rock}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Stone Edge}} and {{p|Tyranitar}}. | **{{type|Rock}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Stone Edge}} and {{p|Tyranitar}}. | ||
Line 204: | Line 298: | ||
**{{type|Electric}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Wild Charge}} and {{p|Zapdos}}. | **{{type|Electric}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Wild Charge}} and {{p|Zapdos}}. | ||
**{{type|Psychic}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Psychic}} and {{p|Jirachi}}. | **{{type|Psychic}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Psychic}} and {{p|Jirachi}}. | ||
**{{type|Ice}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Ice Shard}} and [[ | **{{type|Ice}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Ice Shard}} and [[Alolan form|Alolan]] {{p|Ninetales}}. | ||
**{{type|Dragon}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Outrage}} and {{p|Dragonite}}. | **{{type|Dragon}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Outrage}} and {{p|Dragonite}}. | ||
**{{type|Dark}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Dark Pulse}} and {{p|Houndoom}}. | **{{type|Dark}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Dark Pulse}} and {{p|Houndoom}}. | ||
**{{type|Fairy}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Moonblast}} and {{p|Togekiss}}. | **{{type|Fairy}} move and Pokémon are {{m|Moonblast}} and {{p|Togekiss}}. |