2,688
edits
m (Bot: Adding fr:Menzi#Pokémon Masters EX) |
|||
Line 496: | Line 496: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Nemona Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Nemona Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Nemona Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Nemona Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters EX Nemona Debut Artwork.png|200px]] | | rowspan=3 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters EX Nemona Debut Artwork.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | ||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star We Should Battle.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star We Should Battle.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star We Should Battle.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal Its Fun to Get Serious.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Medal<br>1★ We Should Battle! | |||
| Medal<br>2★ We Should Battle! | |||
| Medal<br>3★ We Should Battle! | |||
| Medal<br>It's Fun to Get Serious! | |||
| Commemorative artwork | | Commemorative artwork | ||
|} | |} |
edits