25,057
edits
m ("its" is possessive. "it's" is a contraction of "it is".) |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Electricity''' | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Electricity''' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ015]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What can it rewrite with its [[Psychic (type)|psychic]] powers??" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Musical scores | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ015.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ015.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ054.png|217px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Programs | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Memory''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits