25,404
edits
m (Bot: Adding fr:Funko POP) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| February 27, 2019 | | February 27, 2019 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
| 455 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| May 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Rainy Day Pokémon | | Rainy Day Pokémon | ||
| | | [[File:Rainy Day Pokémon Funko Pop.png|150px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Rainy Day Pokémon Funko Pop box.png|150px]] | ||
| March 2019 | | March 2019 | ||
| | | Hold on to That Sunny Day!<br>Pikachu is soaked—but holding on to a Sunny Castform doll as it hopes for brighter days! Catch your own bit of sunshine with the Rainy Day Pokémon Figure by Funko and Pokémon Center while you can—they won't last long! | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Blooming Curiosity | | Blooming Curiosity |