13,804
edits
(anime → Pokémon the Series) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Side game data: added Sleep data) |
||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
|fast={{m|Pound}}, {{m|Feint Attack}}, {{m|Charm}}{{tt|*|From July 9, 2019 onward}} | |fast={{m|Pound}}, {{m|Feint Attack}}, {{m|Charm}}{{tt|*|From July 9, 2019 onward}} | ||
|special={{m|Dazzling Gleam}}, {{m|Hyper Beam}}, {{m|Play Rough}}, {{m|Ice Beam}}{{tt|*|From February 1, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Disarming Voice}}{{tt|*|From June 1, 2023 onward}}, {{m|Icy Wind}}{{tt|*|From December 1, 2023 onward}}, {{m|Swift}}{{tt|*|From June 3, 2024 onward}}}} | |special={{m|Dazzling Gleam}}, {{m|Hyper Beam}}, {{m|Play Rough}}, {{m|Ice Beam}}{{tt|*|From February 1, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Disarming Voice}}{{tt|*|From June 1, 2023 onward}}, {{m|Icy Wind}}{{tt|*|From December 1, 2023 onward}}, {{m|Swift}}{{tt|*|From June 3, 2024 onward}}}} | ||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0040 | |||
|sleeptype=Snoozing | |||
|type=Fairy | |||
|dexentry=Its fine fur has a sublime texture. Wigglytuff has even been seen stroking its belly while fast asleep—perhaps this fur feels nice even to its own touch. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Smiley Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Startled Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Puffed-Up Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=16 | |||
|specialty=Skills | |||
|berry=Pecha | |||
|ingredient1=Honey | |||
|ingredient2=Pure Oil | |||
|ingredient3=Soothing Cacao | |||
|carrylimit=13 | |||
|skillname=Energy for Everyone S | |||
|skilldesc=Restores 5 Energy to each helper Pokémon on your team. | |||
}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |