4,723
edits
No edit summary |
(adding story medals up to late March (April will come where everything will be released)) |
||
Line 736: | Line 736: | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal Thrills and Chills.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal Thrills and Chills.png|80px]] | ||
| Thrills and Chills | | Thrills and Chills | ||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=8 | Poké War Games | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Team Diantha & Hilda.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Team Diantha & Hilda | |||
| Complete the designated areas: | |||
* The Role of Lady Diantha in Diantha's Battle Prep | |||
* Princess vs. Princess in Hilda's Battle Prep | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Team Diantha & Hilda.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Team Diantha & Hilda | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Costume Event: Poké War Games Grimsley's Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Team Diantha & Hilda.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Team Diantha & Hilda | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Costume Event: Poké War Games Grimsley's Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Gals of Gallantry.png|80px]] | |||
| Gals of Gallantry | |||
| Complete single-player: Grimlsey's Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Team Guzma & Jasmine.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Team Guzma & Jasmine | |||
| Complete the designated areas: | |||
* Bring Out the Best in Guzma's Battle Prep | |||
* A Launching Friendship in Jasmine's Battle Prep | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Team Guzma & Jasmine.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Team Guzma & Jasmine | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Costume Event: Poké War Games Glacia's Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Team Guzma & Jasmine.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Team Guzma & Jasmine | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Costume Event: Poké War Games Glacia's Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Beauty and the Brute.png|80px]] | |||
| Beauty and the Brute | |||
| Complete single-player: Glacia's Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | The Light Devourer | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star The Light Devourer.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ The Light Devourer | |||
| Complete the designated area: A Love That Conquers All | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star The Light Devourer.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ The Light Devourer | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: The Light Devourer Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star The Light Devourer.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ The Light Devourer | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: The Light Devourer Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Love Conquers All.png|80px]] | |||
| Love Conquers All | |||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Winter Wishes | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Winter Wishes.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Winter Wishes | |||
| Complete the designated area: Friends to the End | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Winter Wishes.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Winter Wishes | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: Winter Wishes Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Winter Wishes.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Winter Wishes | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: Winter Wishes Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Festive Friendship.png|80px]] | |||
| Festive Friendship | |||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | New Year and New Friends | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star New Year and New Friends.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ New Year and New Friends | |||
| Complete the designated area: Calming Clamor | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star New Year and New Friends.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ New Year and New Friends | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: New Year and New Friends Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star New Year and New Friends.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ New Year and New Friends | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: New Year and New Friends Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Electrifying Insight.png|80px]] | |||
| Electrifying Insight | |||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Dreams of the Void | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Dreams of the Void.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Dreams of the Void | |||
| Obtain: Event Voucher E ×2000 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Dreams of the Void.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Dreams of the Void | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Villain Event: Dreams of the Void Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Dreams of the Void.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Dreams of the Void | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Villain Event: Dreams of the Void Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Stirring Spirit.png|80px]] | |||
| Stirring Spirit | |||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Team Skull Crash Course | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Team Skull Crash Course.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Team Skull Crash Course | |||
| Complete the designated area: Team Skull’s...Kindness?! | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Sweet Shenanigans | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Sweet Shenanigans.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Sweet Shenanigans | |||
| Complete the designated area: Sweet Heart Present | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Sweet Shenanigans.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Sweet Shenanigans | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: Sweet Shenanigans Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Sweet Shenanigans.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Sweet Shenanigans | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: Sweet Shenanigans Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Sweet Support.png|80px]] | |||
| Sweet Support | |||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Galactic Awakening | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Galactic Awakening.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Galactic Awakening | |||
| Obtain: Event Voucher H ×2000 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Galactic Awakening.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Galactic Awakening | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Villain Event: Galactic Awakening Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Galactic Awakening.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Galactic Awakening | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Villain Event: Galactic Awakening Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Beyond Galactic.png|80px]] | |||
| Beyond Galactic | |||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Pasio Friendiversary | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Pasio Friendiversary.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Pasio Friendiversary | |||
| Complete any of the designated areas: | |||
* Raihan’s Photo Op | |||
* High-Flying Skyla | |||
* Spectacular May | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Pasio Friendiversary.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Pasio Friendiversary | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: Pasio Friendiversary Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Pasio Friendiversary.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Pasio Friendiversary | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: Pasio Friendiversary Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Together Forever.png|80px]] | |||
| Together Forever | |||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Verdant Guardian | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Verdant Guardian.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Verdant Guardian | |||
| Complete the designated area: Together with You | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Verdant Guardian.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Verdant Guardian | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: Verdant Guardian Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Verdant Guardian.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Verdant Guardian | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Story Event: Verdant Guardian Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Planet Protectors.png|80px]] | |||
| Planet Protectors | |||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | | Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | ||
|} | |} |
edits