804
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal Jigglypunk.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal Jigglypunk.png|80px]] | ||
| Jigglypunk | | Jigglypunk | ||
| Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | | Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 354: | Line 337: | ||
| Miracle Idol | | Miracle Idol | ||
| Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | | Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=4 | Race To Victory | | rowspan=4 | Race To Victory | ||
Line 409: | Line 387: | ||
| Fine Diner | | Fine Diner | ||
| Obtained as a prestige reward in Battle Buffet Bash | | Obtained as a prestige reward in Battle Buffet Bash | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=4 | Deck the Halls | | rowspan=4 | Deck the Halls | ||
Line 465: | Line 438: | ||
| New Year's Card Courier | | New Year's Card Courier | ||
| Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | | Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=4 | Team Hoenn Unite! | | rowspan=4 | Team Hoenn Unite! | ||
Line 503: | Line 471: | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal Best Palentine.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal Best Palentine.png|80px]] | ||
| Best Palentine | | Best Palentine | ||
| Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | | Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 611: | Line 557: | ||
| Best Selfie | | Best Selfie | ||
| Complete Time Trial: Round 3 or Speed Challenge in less than 03:00 | | Complete Time Trial: Round 3 or Speed Challenge in less than 03:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=4 | Splash and Punch | | rowspan=4 | Splash and Punch | ||
Line 740: | Line 669: | ||
| Honorary Retainer | | Honorary Retainer | ||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | | Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=4 | Hearts United | | rowspan=4 | Hearts United | ||
Line 902: | Line 814: | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal PML Champion.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal PML Champion.png|80px]] | ||
| PML Champion | | PML Champion | ||
| Complete Chapter 30 | | Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1<br>Chapter 30<br>The Road Goes Ever On | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal Hostile Take-Over.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal Hostile Take-Over.png|80px]] | ||
| Hostile Take-Over | | Hostile Take-Over | ||
| Complete Kanto | | Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1<br>Kanto<br>The Last Laugh | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Shining Brilliance.png|80px]] | |||
| Shining Brilliance | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1<br>Sinnoh<br>A Mission to Complete | |||
|} | |||
====Legendary Adventures==== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{gold color}}; border:3px solid #{{orange color light}}; text-align:center; width:75%" | |||
! style="background:#{{gold color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Event | |||
! style="background:#{{gold color light}}" colspan=2 | Medal | |||
! style="background:#{{gold color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Conditions | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! width=80px | Image | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| Lurking Shadow | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Lurking Shadow.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Lurking Shadow | |||
| Complete the following single-player area ×1:<br>A Questionable Alliance | |||
|- | |||
| Pure Hearts and Rainbow Wings | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Pure Hearts and Rainbow Wings.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Pure Hearts and Rainbow Wings | |||
| Complete the following single-player area ×1:<br>A Pure Heart Revealed | |||
|- | |||
| The Dragon That Rules the Sky | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star The Dragon That Rules the Sky.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ The Dragon That Rules the Sky | |||
| Complete the following single-player area ×1:<br>A New Beginning | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | New World Dilemma | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star New World Dilemma.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ New World Dilemma | |||
| Complete the following single-player area ×1:<br>A Perfect, Complete Answer{{tt|*|Rerun only}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star New World Dilemma.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ New World Dilemma | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>New World Dilemma<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star New World Dilemma.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ New World Dilemma | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>New World Dilemma<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Defender of Spirit.png|80px]] | |||
| Defender of Spirit | |||
| Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | Father or Foe | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Father or Foe.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Father or Foe | |||
| Complete the following single-player area ×1:<br>And Yet... | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Father or Foe.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Father or Foe | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Father or Foe<br>Challenge Ghetsis: Part 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Father or Foe.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Father or Foe | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Father or Foe<br>Challenge Team Break: Part 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Resonating Heart.png|80px]] | |||
| Resonating Heart | |||
| Complete single-player: Challenge Team Break: Part 2<br>with 2 or more sync pairs that share the following theme ×1<br>Unova | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | Give and Take | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Give and Take.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Give and Take | |||
| Complete the following single-player area ×1:<br>Flames of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Give and Take.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Give and Take | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Give and Take<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Give and Take.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Give and Take | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Give and Take<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Clash of Convictions.png|80px]] | |||
| Clash of Convictions | |||
| Complete the following area with 6 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Full-Force Battle! Round 2 | |||
|- | |||
| The Beast That Devours the Sun | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star The Beast That Devours the Sun.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ The Beast That Devours the Sun | |||
| Complete the following single-player area ×1:<br>A Shining New Friend | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | Howling Shield of Eternity | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Howling Shield of Eternity.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Howling Shield of Eternity | |||
| Complete the following single-player area ×1:<br>Strongest Siblings | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Howling Shield of Eternity.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Howling Shield of Eternity | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Howling Shield of Eternity<br>Challenge Sygna Suit Leon Part 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Howling Shield of Eternity.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Howling Shield of Eternity | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Howling Shield of Eternity<br>Challenge Sygna Suit Leon Part 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Eternal Ties.png|80px]] | |||
| Eternal Ties | |||
| Complete single-player: Challenge Sygna Suit Leon Part 2<br>with 2 or more sync pairs that share the following theme ×1<br>Galar | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ====Miscellaneous==== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{gold color}}; border:3px solid #{{orange color light}}; text-align:center; width:75%" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{gold color}}; border:3px solid #{{orange color light}}; text-align:center; width:75%" | ||
! style="background:#{{gold color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" colspan=2 | Medal | ! style="background:#{{gold color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" colspan=2 | Medal |
edits