4,725
edits
(adding story medals up to late March (April will come where everything will be released)) |
|||
Line 918: | Line 918: | ||
| Planet Protectors | | Planet Protectors | ||
| Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | | Complete single-player: Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=8 | Curious Tea Party | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Lillie & Sonia.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Lillie & Sonia | |||
| Complete the designated areas: | |||
* How’s My Outfit? in Lillie's Party Prep An Eye for Beauty | |||
* The Fourth Ingredient in Sonia's Party Prep The Finest Tea | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Lillie & Sonia.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Lillie & Sonia | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Costume Event: Poké War Games Cress's Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Lillie & Sonia.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Lillie & Sonia | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Costume Event: Poké War Games Cress's Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Riddle Master.png|80px]] | |||
| Riddle Master | |||
| Complete single-player: Cress's Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Ingo & Emmet.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Ingo & Emmet | |||
| Complete the designated areas: | |||
* Heart of Hospitalitea in Ingo's Party Prep Way of the Butler | |||
* Butler-Subway-Boss Extraordinaire! in Emmet's Party Prep Heart and Soul | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Ingo & Emmet.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Ingo & Emmet | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Costume Event: Poké War Games Cilan's Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Ingo & Emmet.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Ingo & Emmet | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Costume Event: Poké War Games Cilan's Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Hospitalitea.png|80px]] | |||
| Hospitalitea | |||
| Complete single-player: Cilan's Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Riddled with Tea | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Riddled with Tea.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Riddled with Tea | |||
| Complete Missions 1-5 from "Solve the mission riddles!" riddle event. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Riddled with Tea.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Riddled with Tea | |||
| Complete Missions 6-11 from "Solve the mission riddles!" riddle event. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Riddled with Tea.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Riddled with Tea | |||
| Complete Missions 12-17 from "Solve the mission riddles!" riddle event. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 4-Star Riddled with Tea.png|80px]] | |||
| 4☆ Riddled with Tea | |||
| Complete Missions 18-23 from "Solve the mission riddles!" riddle event. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits