331
edits
mNo edit summary |
(visually informative table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Windy Prairie''' (Japanese: '''かぜのだいそうげん''' ''Cold Meadow'') is the second level in [[Pokémon Rumble]]. There are no specific types. | '''Windy Prairie''' (Japanese: '''かぜのだいそうげん''' ''Cold Meadow'') is the second level in [[Pokémon Rumble]]. There are no specific types. | ||
==First Round== | ==First Round== | ||
== | {| style="background: #{{flying color}}; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #{{flying color light}};" | ||
|- | |||
! Windy Prairie | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ||
! colspan="4" | Normal Rank | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|016|Pidgey}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgey}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|017|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|018|Pidgeot}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|019|Rattata}} | | {{MS|019|Rattata}} | ||
| {{p|Rattata}} | | {{p|Rattata}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|020|Raticate}} | | {{MS|020|Raticate}} | ||
| {{p|Raticate}} | | {{p|Raticate}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|021|Spearow}} | | {{MS|021|Spearow}} | ||
| {{p|Spearow}} | | {{p|Spearow}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|022|Fearow}} | | {{MS|022|Fearow}} | ||
| {{p|Fearow}} | | {{p|Fearow}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|052|Meowth}} | | {{MS|052|Meowth}} | ||
| {{p|Meowth}} | | {{p|Meowth}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|green|C}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| | | '''{{color|red|A}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|053|Persian}} | | {{MS|053|Persian}} | ||
| {{p|Persian}} | | {{p|Persian}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|green|C}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
{| | | '''{{color|red|A}}''' | ||
| | | '''{{color|white|S}}''' | ||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|069|Bellsprout}} | | {{MS|069|Bellsprout}} | ||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | | {{p|Bellsprout}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|070|Weepinbell}} | | {{MS|070|Weepinbell}} | ||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} | | {{p|Weepinbell}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|071|Victreebel}} | |||
| {{p|Victreebel}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|083|Farfetch'd}} | | {{MS|083|Farfetch'd}} | ||
| {{p|Farfetch'd}} | | {{p|Farfetch'd}} | ||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|084|Doduo}} | |||
| {{p|Doduo}} | |||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|085|Dodrio}} | |||
| {{p|Dodrio}} | |||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|102|Exeggcute}} | |||
| {{p|Exeggcute}} | |||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|103|Exeggutor}} | | {{MS|103|Exeggutor}} | ||
| {{p|Exeggutor}} | | {{p|Exeggutor}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|white|C}}''' | ||
| {{ | | '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | ||
| {{ | | '''{{color|white|A}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|108|Lickitung}} | | {{MS|108|Lickitung}} | ||
| {{p|Lickitung}} | | {{p|Lickitung}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|green|C}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS| | | {{MS|114|Tangela}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Tangela}} | ||
|} | | '''{{color|white|C}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| | | '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS| | | {{MS|128|Tauros}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Tauros}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS| | | {{MS|132|Ditto}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS| | | {{MS|142|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|white|C}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| {{ | | '''{{color|red|A}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|147|Dratini}} | | {{MS|147|Dratini}} | ||
| {{p|Dratini}} | | {{p|Dratini}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|148|Dragonair}} | | {{MS|148|Dragonair}} | ||
| {{p|Dragonair}} | | {{p|Dragonair}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|white|C}}''' | ||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|red|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS| | | {{MS|149|Dragonite}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Dragonite}} | ||
| '''{{color|white|C}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|B}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|white|A}}''' | |||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | {{-}} | ||
{|style="background: #{{normal color}}; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #{{normal color light}};" | |||
|- | |||
! Bosses | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #{{black}}; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ||
! Normal Rank | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|053|Persian}} | |||
| {{p|Persian}} | |||
| '''{{color|green|C}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|018|Pidgeot}} | | {{MS|018|Pidgeot}} | ||
| {{p|Pidgeot}} | | {{p|Pidgeot}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|blue|B}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|142|Aerodactyl}} | | {{MS|142|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| {{p|Aerodactyl}} | | {{p|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| | | '''{{color|red|A}}''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|149|Dragonite}} | | {{MS|149|Dragonite}} | ||
| {{p|Dragonite}} | | {{p|Dragonite}} | ||
| '''{{color|magenta|S}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Advanced Mode== | ||
===C Rank=== | ===C Rank=== | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} |
edits